TOUR DE SUISSE
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  10-18/6/2017
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
2   Damiano Caruso       BMC
3   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
6   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
7   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
9   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
10   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
11   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
12   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
13   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
14   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
15   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
16   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Orica - Scott
17   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
18   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Ondrej Cink       Bahrain - Merida
20   Matvey Mamykin       Katusha - Alpecin
21   Odd Christian Eiking       FDJ
22   Martijn Tusveld       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
24   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Bahrain - Merida
25   Jan Hirt       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
26   Michael Woods       Cannondale - Drapac
27   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
28   Mekseb Abraha Debesay       Dimension Data
29   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
30   Michael Schär       BMC
31   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
32   Patrick Bevin       Cannondale - Drapac
33   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
34   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       Cannondale - Drapac
35   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
36   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
37   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
38   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
39   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
40   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
41   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
43   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       UAE Emirates
45   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
46   Anthony Roux       FDJ
47   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
48   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
49   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
50   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
51   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
52   Stefan Küng       BMC
53   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
54   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
55   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
56   Hugh Carthy       Cannondale - Drapac
57   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
58   Matej Mohoric       UAE Emirates
59   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
60   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
61   Philip Deignan       Sky
62   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
63   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
64   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
65   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
66   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
67   Michael Albasini       Orica - Scott
68   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
69   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
71   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
72   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
73   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
74   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
75   Martin Elmiger       BMC
76   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
77   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
78   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
79   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
80   Owain Doull       Sky
81   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
82   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
83   Rein Taaramäe       Katusha - Alpecin
84   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
85   Jack Bauer       Quick Step Floors
86   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
87   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
88   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
89   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida
90   Javier Moreno Bazan       Bahrain - Merida
91   Kévin Réza       FDJ
92   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
93   Daniel Pearson       Aqua Blue Sport
94   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
95   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
96   Sam Bewley       Orica - Scott
97   Rohan Dennis       BMC
98   Robert Power       Orica - Scott
99   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
100   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
101   Jakub Kaczmarek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
102   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
103   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
104   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
106   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
107   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Aqua Blue Sport
108   Oscar Gatto       Astana
109   Daniel Oss       BMC
110   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
111   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
112   Branislau Samoilau       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
113   Daniel Hoelgaard       FDJ
114   Sacha Modolo       UAE Emirates
115   Michael Kolar       Bora - Hansgrohe
116   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
117   Ryan Anderson       Direct Energie
118   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
119   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
120   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
121   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
122   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
123   Martijn Keizer       LottoNL - Jumbo
124   Nicholas Dougall       Dimension Data
125   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
126   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
127   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
128   Taylor Phinney       Cannondale - Drapac
129   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - Scott
130   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
131   Ryan Mullen       Cannondale - Drapac
132   Cédric Pineau       FDJ
133   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
134   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
135   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
136   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
137   Albert Timmer       Sunweb
138   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
139   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
140   Jonathan Dibben       Sky