LA MEDITERRANEENNE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  11-14/2/2016
Category:  2.1
 

Results | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Andriy Grivko       Astana
2   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
3   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
6   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7   Alexandre Geniez       FDJ
8   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
9   Guillaume Levarlet       HP-BTP - Auber 93
10   Thierry Hupond       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
11   Eros Capecchi       Astana
12   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
13   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
14   Yoann Barbas       Armee De Terre
15   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
16   Sergio Ferreira Sousa       Vorarlberg
17   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
20   Maxime Cam       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
21   Antoine Duchesne       Direct Energie
22   Pierrick Fédrigo       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23   Daniel Ricardo Diaz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
24   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
25   Andrey Zeits       Astana
 
prologue (11/2)
1  FDJ
2  Astana
3  Direct Energie
4  Cofidis
5  Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
6  Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7  AG2R - La Mondiale
8  Rally
9  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10  Bardiani - CSF
Ranking:
1   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
 
1st stage (11/2) 
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
2   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
3   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
5   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
6   Tony Hurel       Direct Energie
7   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
8   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
9   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
Ranking:
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
 
2nd stage (12/2)
1   Andriy Grivko       Astana
2   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
3   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Guillaume Levarlet       HP-BTP - Auber 93
6   Nicola Boem       Bardiani - CSF
7   Thierry Hupond       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Yoann Barbas       Armee De Terre
9   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
Ranking:
1   Andriy Grivko       Astana
 
3rd stage (13/2)
1   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
3   Alexandre Geniez       FDJ
4   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
5   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
6   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Sergio Ferreira Sousa       Vorarlberg
8   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
9   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   Andriy Grivko       Astana