BRUSSELS CYCLING CLASSIC
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  3/9/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Tom Boonen       Etixx - Quick Step
2   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
3   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
4   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
5   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems
6   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
8   Kenny Dehaes       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Roy Jans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
11   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
12   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
13   Andrea Guardini       Astana
14   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
15   Manuel Belletti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
16   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
17   Steven Tronet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
18   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
19   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
20   Fabian Wegmann       Stölting Service Group
21   Amaury Capiot       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems
23   Kris Boeckmans       Lotto - Soudal
24   Matej Mohoric       Lampre - Merida
25   Lawrence Naesen       Cibel - Cebon
26   Grega Bole       Nippo - Vini Fantini
27   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
28   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
29   Lennard Kämna       Stölting Service Group
30   Nikolas Maes       Etixx - Quick Step
31   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
32   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
33   Andrea Fedi       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
34   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
35   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
36   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
38   Julien Simon       Cofidis
39   Ludwig De Winter       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
40   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
41   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
42   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
43   Yoann Offredo       FDJ
44   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
45   Paul Voß       Bora - Argon 18
46   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
47   Tomasz Kiendys       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
48   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Etixx - Quick Step
49   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Etixx - Quick Step
50   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast