RAS NA MBAN
 
Country:   Ireland
Datum:  7-11/9/2016
Category:  2.3
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
2   Lydia Boylan       WNT
3   Marieke Kerkvliet       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)
4   Nina Buysman      
5   Natalie Grinczer       WNT
6   Ida Erngren       Crescent DARE
7   Erin Kinnealy       Nicheliving CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
8   Stine Andersen Borgli      
9   Laura Gorter       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)
10   Eva Van Den Born       Keukens Redant
 
1st stage (7/9)
1   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
2   Eva Van Den Born       Keukens Redant
3   Eileen Roe       Lares - Waowdeals
4   Hazel Magill       Nicheliving CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
5   Kirsten Peetoom       Nicheliving CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
6   Jennifer Holden       Fusion
7   Grace Garner       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
8   Cecilia Le Bris       Breizh
9   Kristine Kofman      
10   Grace Young      
Ranking:
1   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
 
2nd stage (8/9)
1   Melissa Van Neck      
2   Grace Garner       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
3   Helene Gerard       Breizh
4   Cecilia Le Bris       Breizh
5   Laura Gorter       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)
6   Lydia Boylan       WNT
7   Eileen Roe       Lares - Waowdeals
8   Charlotte Alston      
9   Rhona Callander      
10   Eva Van Den Born       Keukens Redant
Ranking:
1   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
 
3rd stage (9/9)
1   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
2   Lydia Boylan       WNT
3   Erin Kinnealy       Nicheliving CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
4   Eva Van Den Born       Keukens Redant
5   Eileen Roe       Lares - Waowdeals
6   Jennifer George (McNaught)       Drops
7   Ida Erngren       Crescent DARE
8   Cecilia Le Bris       Breizh
9   Laura Gorter       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)
10   Stine Andersen Borgli      
Ranking:
1   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
 
4th stage (10/9)
1   Marieke Kerkvliet       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)
2   Nina Buysman      
3   Natalie Grinczer       WNT
4   Ida Erngren       Crescent DARE
5   Claire McIlwaine      
6   Laura Gorter       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)
7   Elynor Backstedt      
8   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
9   Alice Sharpe      
10   Rebecca Rimmington       WNT
Ranking:
1   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
 
5th stage (11/9)
1   Eileen Roe       Lares - Waowdeals
2   Nina Buysman      
3   Stine Andersen Borgli      
4   Rikke Lønne       Crescent DARE
5   Ida Erngren       Crescent DARE
6   Natalie Grinczer       WNT
7   Marieke Kerkvliet       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)
8   Cecilia Le Bris       Breizh
9   Grace Garner       Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
10   Laura Gorter       Manieu.nl (WV Breda)