LA FLECHE BRABANCONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  15/4/2015
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Ben Hermans       BMC
2   Michael Matthews       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
4   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
5   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Nathan Haas       Cannondale - Garmin
7   Fabio Felline       Trek
8   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
9   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Dries Devenyns       IAM
11   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Yukiya Arashiro       Europcar
13   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
14   Rasmus Guldhammer       Cult Energy
15   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
16   Javier Mejias Leal       Novo Nordisk
17   Marco Marcato       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
19   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
20   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
23   Sylvain Chavanel       IAM
24   Silvan Dillier       BMC
25   Victor Campenaerts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26   Gianni Meersman       Etixx - Quick Step
27   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
28   Marco Canola       United Health Care
29   Paul Voß       Bora - Argon 18
30   David Tanner       IAM
31   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
32   Serge Pauwels       MTN - Qhubeka
33   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
34   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
36   Mirko Selvaggi       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Damiano Caruso       BMC
38   Vicente Reynes Mimo       IAM
39   Armindo Fonseca       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
40   Dylan Teuns       BMC
41   Francesco Gavazzi       Southeast
42   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
43   Bjorn Leukemans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
46   Thomas Voeckler       Europcar
47   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
48   Fabio Taborre       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49   Mike Terpstra       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
50   Marco Bandiera       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec