TOUR OF CROATIA
 
Country:   Croatia
Datum:  22-26/4/2015
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2007 | 2016 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Primoz Roglic       Adria Mobil
3   Sylwester Szmyd       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Edward Ravasi       Colpack
5   Sergey Firsanov       RusVelo
6   Branislau Samoilau       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Emanuel Kiserlovski       Meridiana - Kamen
8   Davide Pacchiardo       Palazzago - Fenice
9   Marek Rutkiewicz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Michal Podlaski       Active Jet
12   Matija Kvasina       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
13   Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo       GM
14   Paolo Ciavatta       D`Amico - Bottecchia
15   Roman Maikin       RusVelo
16   Stef Van Zummeren       Verandas Willems
17   Nicola Gaffurini       MG.Kvis - Vega
18   Davide Vigano       Idea 2010 ASD
19   Moreno Giampaolo       MG.Kvis - Vega
20   Enea Cambianica       Meridiana - Kamen
21   Marko Pavlic       Radenska Ljubljana
22   Jure Golcer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23   Higinio Fernandez Suarez       Team Ecuador
24   Daniel Turek       Cycling Academy
25   Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen       Froy - Oslo
 
1st stage
1   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Marko Kump       Adria Mobil
4   Pawel Franczak       Active Jet
5   Jure Miskulin       Radenska Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
2nd stage
1   Marko Kump       Adria Mobil
2   Pawel Franczak       Active Jet
3   Roman Maikin       RusVelo
4   Filippo Fortin       GM
5   Davide Vigano       Idea 2010 ASD
Ranking:
1   Marko Kump       Adria Mobil
 
3rd stage
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Primoz Roglic       Adria Mobil
3   Sylwester Szmyd       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Edward Ravasi       Colpack
5   Sergey Firsanov       RusVelo
Ranking:
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
4th stage
1   Dimitri Claeys       Verandas Willems
2   Pawel Bernas       Active Jet
3   Gaetan Bille       Verandas Willems
4   Jure Golcer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5   Liam Bertazzo       Southeast
Ranking:
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
5th stage
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Felix GroƟschartner       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3   Roman Maikin       RusVelo
4   Olivier Pardini       Verandas Willems
5   Joeri Calleeuw       Verandas Willems