QUATRE JOURS DE DUNKERQUE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  6-10/5/2015
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Ignatas Konovalovas       Marseille 13 - KTM
2   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
3   Alo Jakin       Auber 93
4   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5   Damien Gaudin       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Mads Pedersen       Cult Energy
7   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8   Florian Vachon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
9   Brice Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
10   Antoine Duchesne       Europcar
11   Arnaud Gérard       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
12   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13   Baptiste Planckaert       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
14   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
15   Sébastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18   David Menut       Auber 93
19   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
20   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
21   Julien El Farès       Marseille 13 - KTM
22   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
23   Jimmy Turgis       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
24   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
25   Steven Tronet       Auber 93
26   Alexandre Blain       Marseille 13 - KTM
27   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
29   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
32   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Team Colombia
33   Yoann Paillot       Marseille 13 - KTM
34   Anthony Geslin       FDJ
35   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
36   Benoit Jarrier       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
37   Steve Chainel      
38   Wesley Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
39   Julien Loubet       Marseille 13 - KTM
40   Clément Saint-Martin       Marseille 13 - KTM
41   Matthieu Boulo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
42   Thomas Voeckler       Europcar
43   Oliver Naesen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Julien Duval       Armee De Terre
45   Fabien Canal       Armee De Terre
46   Ralf Matzka       Bora - Argon 18
47   Yauheni Hutarovich       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
48   Jimmy Engoulvent       Europcar
49   Stijn Steels       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50   Guillaume Levarlet       Auber 93