TOUR DE LIMOUSIN
 
Country:   France
Datum:  18-21/8/2015
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
2   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
3   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
4   Florian Vachon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
5   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
6   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
7   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth - Skoda
8   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Guillaume Bonnafond       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Romain Combaud       Armee De Terre
12   Quentin Pacher       Armee De Terre
13   Guillaume Levarlet       Auber 93
14   Clément Saint-Martin       Marseille 13 - KTM
15   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16   Maxime Vantomme       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
17   Gijs Van Hoecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
19   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
20   Jimmy Turgis       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
21   Maxime Renault       Auber 93
22   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
23   Mauro Finetto       Southeast
24   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25   Marc De Maar       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
 
1st stage (18/8)
1   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
2   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth - Skoda
3   Timothy Dupont       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
4   Simone Ponzi       Southeast
5   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Movistar
Ranking:
1   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
 
2nd stage (19/8)
1   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
2   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
5   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ranking:
1   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
 
3rd stage (20/8)
1   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
2   Florian Vachon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
3   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
4   Quentin Pacher       Armee De Terre
5   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
Ranking:
1   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
 
4th stage (21/8)
1   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
2   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
3   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale