RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  5-18/7/2015
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
2   Hossein Alizadeh       RTS - Santic
3   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus
4   Primoz Roglic       Adria Mobil
5   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
6   Matteo Busato       Southeast
7   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
8   Thomas Vaubourzeix       Lupus
9   Matej Mugerli       Synergy - Baku
10   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Lampre - Merida
11   Emanuel Kiserlovski       Meridiana - Kamen
12   Giorgio Cecchinel       Southeast
13   Ilia Koshevoy       Lampre - Merida
14   Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas       RTS - Santic
15   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
16   Ben O`Connor       Navitas - Satalyist
17   Uri Martins Sandoval       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
18   Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez       Qinghai Tianyoude
19   Abdullojon Akparov       Beijing Yanqing Innova
20   Ivan Savitsky       RusVelo
21   Jiao Pengda       Gansu Bank
22   Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil       Gansu Bank
23   Luca Wackermann       Southeast
24   Mattia Pozzo       Nippo - Vini Fantini
25   Maral-Erdene Batmunkh       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus
26   Maarten De Jonge       Bike Aid
27   Connor McCutcheon       Airgas - Safeway
28   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
29   Oscar Alexander Linares Lugo       Gansu Bank
30   Ioannis Tamouridis       Synergy - Baku
31   Muradjan Khalmuratov       Beijing Yanqing Innova
32   Markus Eibegger       Synergy - Baku
33   Norberto Wilches Rodriguez       Qinghai Tianyoude
34   Kristjan Fajt       Adria Mobil
35   Chan Chun Hing       HKSI
36   Yusuf Abrekov       Beijing Yanqing Innova
37   Victor Nino Corredor       RTS - Santic
38   Luka Pibernik       Lampre - Merida
39   Griffin Easter       Airgas - Safeway
40   Enea Cambianica       Meridiana - Kamen
41   Mirko Tedeschi       Southeast
42   Luis Enrique Lemus Davila       Airgas - Safeway
43   Marco Zamparella       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
44   Matthieu Jeann├Ęs       Lupus
45   Alexander Serov       RusVelo
46   Ilya Gorodnichev       RTS - Santic
47   Manabu Ishibashi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
48   Altanzul Altansukh       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus
49   Eugenio Bani       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
50   Samir Jabrayilov       Synergy - Baku