RONDE VAN LANGKAWI
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  24/2-4/3/2012
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2011 | 2013 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
2   Jose Humberto Rujano Guillen       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
3   Victor Nino Corredor      
4   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
5   Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
6   Stefano Locatelli       Colnago - CSF Inox
7   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Tabriz Petrochemical
8   Andrey Zeits       Astana
9   Dennis Van Niekerk       MTN - Qhubeka
10   Joseph Cooper      
11   Christopher Butler       Champion System
12   Thomas Peterson       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
13   Jai Crawford       RTS
14   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
15   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
 
1st stage 
1   David Zabriskie       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
2   Adam Phelan       Drapac
3   Darren Lapthorne       Drapac
4   Tom Danielson       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
5   Jose Humberto Rujano Guillen       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
Ranking:
1   David Zabriskie       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
 
2nd stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
2   Jacob Keough       United Health Care
3   Cristian Delle Stelle       Colnago - CSF Inox
4   Anuar Manan       Champion System
5   Raymond Kreder       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
Ranking:
1   David Zabriskie       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
 
3rd stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
2   Raymond Kreder       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
3   Anuar Manan       Champion System
4   Sonny Colbrelli       Colnago - CSF Inox
5   Valentin Iglinsky       Astana
Ranking:
1   David Zabriskie       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
 
4th stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
2   Jacob Keough       United Health Care
3   Mohd Harrif Saleh       Terengganu
4   Yohann Gène       Europcar
5   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
Ranking:
1   David Zabriskie       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
 
5th stage
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
2   Darren Lapthorne       Drapac
3   Matteo Rabottini       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
4   Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman       Champion System
5   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
Ranking:
1   Darren Lapthorne       Drapac
 
6th stage
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
2   Victor Nino Corredor      
3   Jose Humberto Rujano Guillen       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
4   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
5   Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
Ranking:
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
 
7th stage
1   Marco Canola       Colnago - CSF Inox
2   Seo Joonyong       Seoul Cycling
3   Sergey Klimov       RusVelo
4   Mathieu Claude       Europcar
5   Floris Goesinnen       Drapac
Ranking:
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
 
8th stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
2   Mohd Harrif Saleh       Terengganu
3   Jacob Keough       United Health Care
4   Hossein Nateghi       Tabriz Petrochemical
5   Matteo Pelucchi       Europcar
Ranking:
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
 
9th stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
2   Matteo Pelucchi       Europcar
3   Raymond Kreder       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
4   Jacob Keough       United Health Care
5   Sonny Colbrelli       Colnago - CSF Inox
Ranking:
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
 
10th stage
1   Andrea Guardini       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
2   Jacob Keough       United Health Care
3   Sonny Colbrelli       Colnago - CSF Inox
4   Mohd Harrif Saleh       Terengganu
5   Raymond Kreder       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda