FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  23/4/2008
Category:  CDM
 

Results | Race Info | 2007 | 2009 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Marianne Vos       DSB Bank
2   Marta Bastianelli       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
3   Judith Arndt       Columbia - High Road
4   Alexandra Wrubleski       Webcor Builders
5   Amber Neben       Flexpoint
6   Emma Pooley       Specialized Designs
7   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
8   Nicole Cooke       Halfords - Bikehut
9   Sofie Goor       Lotto - Belisol
10   Lieselot Decroix       Lotto - Belisol
11   Grete Treier       Gauss RDZ Ormu
12   Emma Johansson       AA Drink
13   Edita Pucinskaite       Nurnberger Versicherung
14   Christiane Söder       Cervelo LifeForce
15   Tatiana Stiajkina       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
16   Suzanne De Goede       Nurnberger Versicherung
17   Monika Schachl       Uniqa
18   Regina Bruins       Ton van Bemmelen - Odysis
19   Jolanta Polikeviciute       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
20   Priska Doppmann       Cervelo LifeForce
21   Irene Van Den Broek       AA Drink
22   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
23   Grace Verbeke       Lotto - Belisol
24   Lorian Graham       Vrienden van het Platteland
25   Ann Samplonius       Cheerwine
26   Eva Lutz      
27   Fabiana Luperini       Menikini - Selle Italia
28   Daiva Ragazinskiene (Tuslaite)       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
29   An Van Rie       Vrienden van het Platteland
30   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
31   Sharon Laws      
32   Oenone Wood       Columbia - High Road
33   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
34   Kristin Armstrong       Cervelo LifeForce
35   Anita Valen-De Vries       Flexpoint
36   Nikki Butterfield (Egyed)       Vrienden van het Platteland
37   Sara Carrigan       Lotto - Belisol
38   Hanka Kupfernagel      
39   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       AA Drink
40   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint
41   Christine Thorburn       Webcor Builders
42   Andrea Bosman       DSB Bank
43   Andrea Graus       Bigla
44   Silvia Parietti       Gauss RDZ Ormu
45   Diana Ziliute       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
46   Giorgia Bronzini       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
47   Jennifer Hohl       Bigla
48   Kori Kelley-Seehafer       Menikini - Selle Italia
49   Bianca Purath (Knöpfle)       Flexpoint
50   Loes Gunnewijk       Flexpoint
51   Kirsten Wild       AA Drink
52   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Columbia - High Road
53   Liesbet De Vocht       Vrienden van het Platteland
54   Loes Sels       Vlaanderen - Thompson
55   Chantal Beltman       Columbia - High Road
56   Luise Keller       Columbia - High Road
57   Zulfia Zabirova       Bigla
58   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Nurnberger Versicherung
59   Katherine Carroll      
60   Tina Liebig       DSB Bank
61   Oxana Kozonchuk       Menikini - Selle Italia
62   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Columbia - High Road
63   Erika Vilunaite       System Data
64   Leigh Hobson       Cheerwine
65   Erinne Willock       Webcor Builders
66   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       CMax Dila
67   Felicia Gomez (Greer)      
68   Catherine Delfosse       Lotto - Belisol
69   Sanne Van Paassen       Red Sun
70   Rasa Leleivyte       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
71   Sophie Creux       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
72   Karin Thürig       Cervelo LifeForce
73   Suzanne Van Veen       Flexpoint
74   Laure Werner       AA Drink
75   Maryline Salvetat      
76   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope
77   Sharon Van Essen       DSB Bank
78   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Nurnberger Versicherung