GIRO D`ITALIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  5-13/7/2008
Category:  2.1
 

Results | Race Info | Startlist | 2007 | 2009 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Fabiana Luperini       Menikini - Selle Italia
2   Amber Neben       Flexpoint
3   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Nurnberger Versicherung
4   Tatiana Guderzo       Gauss RDZ Ormu
5   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
6   Edita Pucinskaite       Nurnberger Versicherung
7   Anna Sanchis Chafer      
8   Jolanta Polikeviciute       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
9   Marta Bastianelli       CMax Dila
10   Judith Arndt       Columbia - High Road
11   Alessandra Giuseppina Grassi Herrera       System Data
12   Rosane Kirch       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
13   Grete Treier       Gauss RDZ Ormu
14   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Columbia - High Road
15   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue      
16   Natalia Boyarskaya       Fenix
17   Monia Baccaille       Fenix
18   Tatiana Antoshina       Fenix
19   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       CMax Dila
20   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
21   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint
22   Kori Kelley-Seehafer       Menikini - Selle Italia
23   Susanne Ljungskog       Flexpoint
24   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       AA Drink
25   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Columbia - High Road
26   Olena Andruk       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
27   Sara Carrigan       Lotto - Belisol
28   Veronica Leal Balderas       Gauss RDZ Ormu
29   Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)      
30   Eva Lutz      
31   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
32   Oenone Wood       Columbia - High Road
33   Evelyn Garcia Marroque       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
34   Clemilda Fernandes Silva       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
35   Andrea Thürig       Bigla
36   Elisabeth Braam       Flexpoint
37   Rasa Polikeviciute       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
38   Miho Oki       Menikini - Selle Italia
39   Jennifer Hohl       Bigla
40   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Nurnberger Versicherung
41   Sereina Trachsel      
42   Charlotte Becker       Nurnberger Versicherung
43   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
44   Sigrid Corneo       Menikini - Selle Italia
45   Inge Van Den Broeck       AA Drink
46   Uenia Fernandes Souza       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
47   Zulfia Zabirova       Bigla
48   Irene Van Den Broek       AA Drink
49   Francesca Tognali       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
50   Tiffany Cromwell       Colavita - Sutter Home - Cooking Light
51   Anna Zugno       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
52   Alice Donadoni       CMax Dila
53   Carlee Taylor      
54   Gintare Gaivenyte       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
55   Silvia Parietti       CMax Dila
56   Alessandra D`Ettore       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
57   Iris Slappendel       Flexpoint
58   Giorgia Bronzini       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
59   Rasa Leleivyte       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
60   Laura Bozzolo       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
61   Vera Carrara       CMax Dila
62   Nikki Butterfield (Egyed)       Vrienden van het Platteland
63   Leticia Gil Parra      
64   Ludivine Henrion       AA Drink
65   Yulia Blindyuk       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
66   Daiva Ragazinskiene (Tuslaite)       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
67   Kirsten Wild       AA Drink
68   Iosune Murillo Elkano       Bizkaia - Durango
69   Chantal Beltman       Columbia - High Road
70   Mireia Epelde Bikendi       Bizkaia - Durango
71   Siobhan Horgan (Dervan)       Fenix
72   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Columbia - High Road
73   Martina Corazza       Gauss RDZ Ormu
74   Eleonora Patuzzo       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
75   Alice Marmorini       Fenix
76   Jennifer Fiori       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
77   Monica Holler       Bigla
78   Serena Danesi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
79   Regina Schleicher       Nurnberger Versicherung
80   Peta Mullens      
81   Alessandra Borchi       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
82   Tania Belvederesi       Gauss RDZ Ormu
83   Andrea Wolfer       Bigla
84   Belen Lopez Morales      
85   Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz       Bizkaia - Durango
86   Christina Becker       Nurnberger Versicherung
87   Erika Vilunaite       System Data
88   Alexis Rhodes       Columbia - High Road
89   Trine Schmidt       Flexpoint
90   Silvia Valsecchi       Menikini - Selle Italia
91   Laura Pisaneschi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
92   Katherine Bates       Columbia - High Road
93   Marta Tagliaferro       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
94   Alessia Massaccesi       CMax Dila
95   Simona Frapporti       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
96   Gema Pascual Torrecilla       Bizkaia - Durango
97   Eleonora Suelotto       Gauss RDZ Ormu
98   Natalie Bates       Menikini - Selle Italia
99   Deborah Mascelli       System Data
100   Olga Slyussareva       Menikini - Selle Italia
101   Arien Torsius       CMax Dila
102   Janildes Fernandes Silva       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
103   Silvia Tirado Marquez      
104   Valentina Bastianelli       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box