RONDE VAN LANGKAWI
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  2-11/2/2007
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Anthony Charteau       Credit Agricole
2   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
3   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
4   David George      
5   Jai Crawford       Giant Asia
6   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Giant Asia
7   Pavel Brutt       Tinkov Credit Systems
8   Yukihiro Doi       Skil - Shimano
9   Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez       Unibet.com
10   Hossein Askari       Giant Asia
11   Sergey Kolesnikov       Unibet.com
12   Yoann Le Boulanger       Bouygues Telecom
 
1st stage
1   Alberto Loddo       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno       Panaria - Navigare
3   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
 
2nd stage
1   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
2   Daryl Impey      
3   Alberto Loddo       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
 
3rd stage
1   Anthony Charteau       Credit Agricole
2   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
3   Yoann Le Boulanger       Bouygues Telecom
 
4th stage
1   Alberto Loddo       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
3   Daryl Impey      
 
5th stage
1   Alberto Loddo       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
3   Nicolas Sanderson       South Australia.com - AIS
 
6th stage
1   Alberto Loddo       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
3   Charles Bradley Huff       Slipstream
 
7th stage
1   Shinichi Fukushima       Nippo - Meitan Hompo - Asada
2   Elio Aggiano       Tinkov Credit Systems
3   Pierre Drancourt       Bouygues Telecom
 
8th stage
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
3   Jose Humberto Rujano Guillen       Unibet.com
 
9th stage
1   Pavel Brutt       Tinkov Credit Systems
2   Sergey Kolesnikov       Unibet.com
3   Pierre Drancourt       Bouygues Telecom
 
10th stage
1   Alberto Loddo       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2   Nikolay Trusov       Tinkov Credit Systems
3   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare