RONDE VAN LANGKAWI
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  3-12/2/2006
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   David George      
2   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
3   Gabriele Missaglia       Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
4   Cesar Augusto Grajales Calle       Navigators Insurance
5   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
6   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
7   Jose Miguel Elias Galindo       Relax - Gam
8   Laurent Lefèvre       Bouygues Telecom
9   Robin Sharman       Recycling.co.uk
10   Benoit Poilvet       Credit Agricole
11   Saul Raisin       Credit Agricole
12   Mark Walters       Navigators Insurance
13   David McCann       Giant Asia
14   Raul Garcia De Mateos Rubio       Relax - Gam
15   Sergej Matveyev       Panaria - Navigare
 
1st stage
1   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
2   Erki Pütsep       AG2R Prevoyance
3   Takashi Miyazawa       Vang
 
2nd stage
1   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno       Panaria - Navigare
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
3   Steffen Radochla       Wiesenhof - Akud
 
3rd stage
1   Saul Raisin       Credit Agricole
2   David George      
3   Darren Lill      
 
4th stage
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
2   Evan Oliphant       Recycling.co.uk
3   Christophe Riblon       AG2R Prevoyance
 
5th stage
1   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
2   Jose Miguel Elias Galindo       Relax - Gam
3   Massimo Iannetti       LPR
 
6th stage
1   Laurent Mangel       AG2R Prevoyance
2   Gene Bates       LPR
3   Yoann Le Boulanger       Bouygues Telecom
 
7th stage
1   Elio Aggiano       LPR
2   Russell Downing       DFL - CyclingNews - Litespeed
3   Bernard Van Ulden       Navigators Insurance
 
8th stage
1   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
2   Mark Cavendish       Sparkasse
3   Samuele Marzoli       LPR
 
9th stage
1   Sergej Matveyev       Panaria - Navigare
2   David McCann       Giant Asia
3   Stef Clement       Bouygues Telecom
 
10th stage
1   Angel Vallejo Dominguez       Relax - Gam