GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  16/10/2004
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2003 | 2005 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Damiano Cunego       Saeco
2   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
3   Ivan Basso       CSC
4   Cadel Evans       T-Mobile
5   Daniele Nardello       T-Mobile
6   Marzio Bruseghin       Fassa Bortolo
7   Eddy Mazzoleni       Saeco
8   Dario Frigo       Fassa Bortolo
9   Franco Pellizotti       Alessio - Bianchi
10   Luca Mazzanti       Panaria - Margres
11   Chris Horner       Saunier Duval - Prodir
12   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
13   Ondrej Sosenka       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
14   Isidro Nozal Vega       Liberty Seguros
15   Giampaolo Caruso       Liberty Seguros
16   Vladimir Duma       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
17   Cédric Vasseur       Cofidis
18   Sergei Gontchar       De Nardi
19   Vladimir Gusev       CSC
20   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Saunier Duval - Prodir
21   Ruslan Ivanov       Alessio - Bianchi
22   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
23   Michael Rasmussen       Rabobank
24   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre
25   Tomaz Nose       Phonak
26   Francesco Casagrande       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
27   Rinaldo Nocentini       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
28   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
29   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Davitamon
30   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Saeco
31   Igor Pugaci       De Nardi
32   Fabian Jeker       Saunier Duval - Prodir
33   Jörg Jaksche       CSC
34   Patrick Sinkewitz       Quick Step - Davitamon
35   Andrea Masciarelli       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
36   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
37   Maxime Monfort       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
38   Dimitri Fofonov       Cofidis
39   Massimo Codol       Fassa Bortolo
40   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Davitamon
41   Christophe Brandt       Lotto - Domo
42   Roberto Sgambelluri       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
43   Unai Osa Eizaguirre       Illes Balears - Banesto
44   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Liberty Seguros
45   Marco Fertonani       Phonak
46   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Illes Balears - Banesto
47   Steve Zampieri       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
48   Sylwester Szmyd       Saeco
49   Uros Murn       Phonak
50   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
51   Alexander Bazhenov       Domina Vacanze
52   Patrick Calcagni       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
53   Filippo Simeoni       Domina Vacanze
54   Michael Rogers       Quick Step - Davitamon
55   Juan Fuentes Angullo       Saeco
56   Bo Hamburger       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
57   Jurgen Van Goolen       Quick Step - Davitamon
58   Alessandro Vanotti       De Nardi
59   Daniel Schnider       Phonak
60   Frederic Bessy       Cofidis
61   Sergej Avdeev       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
62   Ruslan Gryschenko       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago