VOLTA A CATALUNYA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  14-20/6/2004
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2003 | 2005 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Saunier Duval - Prodir
2   Vladimir Karpets       Illes Balears - Banesto
3   Roberto Laiseka Jaio       Euskaltel - Euskadi
4   David Latasa Lasa       Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
5   Eladio Jimenez Sanchez       Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
6   Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto       Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
7   Alberto Lopez De Munain       Euskaltel - Euskadi
8   Josep Jufre Pou       Relax - Bodysol
9   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Illes Balears - Banesto
10   Daniel Atienza Urendeze       Cofidis
11   Ronny Scholz       Gerolssteiner
12   Luis Perez Rodriguez       Cofidis
13   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo       Cafes Baques
14   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero       Cafes Baques
15   Dariusz Baranowski       Liberty Seguros
16   Francisco Jose Lara Ruiz       Costa de Almeria - Paternina
17   Jose-Alberto Martinez Trinidad       Relax - Bodysol
18   Michele Scotto d`Abusco       Lampre
19   Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez       Cafes Baques
20   Moises Duenas Nevado       Relax - Bodysol
21   Julian Sanchez Pimienta       Fassa Bortolo
22   Nacor Burgos Rojo       Relax - Bodysol
23   Jose Miguel Elias Galindo       Relax - Bodysol
24   Michael Barry       US Postal - Berry Floor
25   Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio       Illes Balears - Banesto
 
2nd stage
1   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Saunier Duval - Prodir
2   Vladimir Karpets       Illes Balears - Banesto
3   Max Van Heeswijk       US Postal - Berry Floor
 
3rd stage
1   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Saunier Duval - Prodir
2   Eladio Jimenez Sanchez       Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
3   Roberto Laiseka Jaio       Euskaltel - Euskadi
 
4th stage
1   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Saunier Duval - Prodir
2   Roberto Laiseka Jaio       Euskaltel - Euskadi
3   David Latasa Lasa       Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
 
5th stage
1   Danilo Hondo       Gerolssteiner
2   Rene Haselbacher       Gerolssteiner
3   Crescenzo D`Amore       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
 
6th stage
1   Max Van Heeswijk       US Postal - Berry Floor
2   Allan Davis       Liberty Seguros
3   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Saunier Duval - Prodir
 
7th stage
1   Isaac Galvez Lopez       Illes Balears - Banesto
2   Mirco Lorenzetto       De Nardi
3   Danilo Hondo       Gerolssteiner