ETOILE DE BESSEGES
 
Country:   France
Datum:  5-9/2/2003
Category:  2.3
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Fabio Baldato       Alessio
2   Michael Skelde       Fakta
3   Franck Bouyer       Brioches La Boulangere
4   Staf Scheirlinckx       Flanders - iTeamNova
5   Jerome Pineau       Brioches La Boulangere
6   Jurgen Vandewalle       Vlaanderen - T Interim
7   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
8   Lorenzo Bernucci       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
9   Jerome Bernard       Jean Delatour
10   Johan Coenen       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
11   Jo Planckaert       Cofidis
12   Laurent Lefèvre       Jean Delatour
13   Anthony Charteau       Brioches La Boulangere
14   Frank Høj       Fakta
15   Frederic Gabriel       MBK - Oktos
 
1st stage
1   Fabio Baldato       Alessio
2   Franck Bouyer       Brioches La Boulangere
3   Michael Skelde       Fakta
4   Fabrice Salanson       Brioches La Boulangere
5   Staf Scheirlinckx       Flanders - iTeamNova
6   Regis L`Huillier       Francaise des Jeux
7   Andrea Ferrigato       Alessio
8   Jerome Pineau       Brioches La Boulangere
9   Pierrick Fédrigo       Credit Agricole
10   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
 
2nd stage
1   Jo Planckaert       Cofidis
2   Geert Verheyen       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
3   Laurent Lefèvre       Jean Delatour
4   Jerome Pineau       Brioches La Boulangere
5   Fabio Baldato       Alessio
6   Serge Baguet       Lotto - Domo
7   Erki Pütsep       AG2R Prevoyance
8   Samuel Dumoulin       Jean Delatour
9   Bert Scheirlinckx       Flanders - iTeamNova
10   Jef Peeters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
 
3rd stage
1   Tom Steels       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
2   Robbie McEwen       Lotto - Domo
3   Jaan Kirsipuu       AG2R Prevoyance
4   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
5   Lenaic Olivier       MBK - Oktos
6   Werner Riebenbauer       Fakta
7   Roger Hammond       Palmans - Collstrop
8   Jean-Patrick Nazon       Jean Delatour
9   Saulius Ruskys       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
10   Fabio Baldato       Alessio
 
4th stage
1   Robbie McEwen       Lotto - Domo
2   Jaan Kirsipuu       AG2R Prevoyance
3   Jean-Patrick Nazon       Jean Delatour
4   Roger Hammond       Palmans - Collstrop
5   Yuri Metlushenko       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
6   Matthew Wilson       Francaise des Jeux
7   Saulius Ruskys       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
8   Samuel Dumoulin       Jean Delatour
9   Tom Steels       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
10   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
 
5th stage
1   Jaan Kirsipuu       AG2R Prevoyance
2   Roger Hammond       Palmans - Collstrop
3   Yuri Metlushenko       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
4   Jean-Patrick Nazon       Jean Delatour
5   Jimmy Casper       Francaise des Jeux
6   Robert Hayles       Cofidis
7   Lilian Jegou       Credit Agricole
8   Jehudi Schoonacker       Vlaanderen - T Interim
9   Nicolas Liboreau       Big Mat - Auber 93
10   Staf Scheirlinckx       Flanders - iTeamNova