GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/10/2002
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2001 | 2003 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Michele Bartoli       Fassa Bortolo
2   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
3   Oskar Camenzind       Phonak
4   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Daikin
5   Francesco Casagrande       Fassa Bortolo
6   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
7   Pablo Lastras Garcia       iBanesto.com
8   Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
9   Dario Frigo       Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
10   Francisco Mancebo Perez       iBanesto.com
11   Alexandre Vinokourov       Deutsche Telekom
12   Manuel Beltran Martinez       Coast
13   Leonardo Piepoli       iBanesto.com
14   Gilberto Simoni       Saeco - Longoni Sport
15   Ivan Basso       Fassa Bortolo
16   Angelo Lopeboselli       Cofidis
17   Leonardo Giordani       Colpack - Astro
18   Matthias Kessler       Deutsche Telekom
19   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
20   C├ędric Vasseur       Cofidis
21   Gerhard Trampusch       Mapei - Quick Step
22   Vladimir Miholjevic       Alessio
23   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Saeco - Longoni Sport
24   Luca Mazzanti       Mercatone Uno
25   Fabiano Fontanelli       Mercatone Uno
26   Oscar Freire Gomez       Mapei - Quick Step
27   Vladimir Duma       Panaria - Fiordo
28   Michael Rasmussen       CSC - Tiscali
29   Filippo Simeoni       Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
30   Paolo Bettini       Mapei - Quick Step
31   Dave Bruylandts       Domo - Farm Frites
32   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - Quick Step
33   Andrea Peron       CSC - Tiscali
34   Alexandre Moos       Phonak
35   Fabio Sacchi       Saeco - Longoni Sport
36   Massimo Codol       Lampre - Daikin
37   Sergio Barbero       Lampre - Daikin
38   Juan Flecha Giannoni       iBanesto.com
39   Alessandro Guerra       Index - Alexia Alluminio
40   Gorazd Stangelj       Fassa Bortolo
41   Matteo Tosatto       Fassa Bortolo
42   Gabriele Missaglia       Lampre - Daikin
43   Daniel Schnider       Phonak
44   Dario David Cioni       Mapei - Quick Step
45   Danilo Di Luca       Saeco - Longoni Sport
46   Ruggero Marzoli       Formaggi Trentini
47   Pietro Zucconi       Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
48   Mikel Artetxe Guzuraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
49   Andris Reiss       Index - Alexia Alluminio
50   Sylwester Szmyd       Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
51   Benoit Poilvet       Credit Agricole
52   Massimo Cigana       Mercatone Uno
53   Andrey Mizurov       Mercatone Uno
54   Maximillian Sciandri       Lampre - Daikin
55   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Euskaltel - Euskadi
56   Gianluca Valoti       Index - Alexia Alluminio
57   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
58   Marcelino Garcia Alonso       CSC - Tiscali
59   Isidro Nozal Vega       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
60   Marco Fertonani       Phonak
61   Ellis Rastelli       Gerolssteiner
62   Fabrizio Guidi       Coast
63   Georg Totschnig       Gerolssteiner
64   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
65   Steve Zampieri       Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
66   Rolf Huser       Coast
67   Matteo Carrara       Colpack - Astro
68   Mauro Gianetti       Coast
69   Patrick Calcagni       Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
70   Francisco Cerezo Perales       CSC - Tiscali
71   Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez       Formaggi Trentini
72   Giampaolo Caruso       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
73   David Arroyo Duran       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
74   Yaroslav Popovych       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
75   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
76   Paolo Tiralongo       Fassa Bortolo
77   Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta       iBanesto.com