GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  20/10/2001
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2000 | 2002 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Danilo Di Luca       Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
2   Giuliano Figueras       Panaria - Fiordo
3   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
4   Richard Virenque       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
5   Michele Bartoli       Fassa Bortolo
6   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
7   Maximillian Sciandri       Lampre - Daikin
8   Wladimir Belli       Fassa Bortolo
9   Niklas Axelsson       Alessio
10   Francisco Mancebo Perez       iBanesto.com
11   Matthias Kessler       Deutsche Telekom
12   Jörg Jaksche       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
13   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
14   Vladimir Duma       Panaria - Fiordo
15   Mirko Celestino       Saeco
16   Tomas Konecny       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
17   Mauro Gianetti       Coast - Buffalo
18   Peter Luttenberger       Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
19   Christian Gasperoni       Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
20   Paolo Bettini       Mapei - Quick Step
21   Oscar Freire Gomez       Mapei - Quick Step
22   Denis Lunghi       Colpack - Astro
23   Francesco Casagrande       Fassa Bortolo
24   Tadej Valjavec       Fassa Bortolo
25   Niki Aebersold       Coast - Buffalo
26   Nicki Sørensen       CSC - Tiscali
27   Claude Lamour       Cofidis
28   Michael Blaudzun       CSC - Tiscali
29   Piotr Wadecki       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
30   Davide Rebellin       Liquigas - Pata
31   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - Quick Step
32   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
33   Cadel Evans       Saeco
34   Marc Lotz       Rabobank
35   Christophe Brandt       Lotto - Adecco
36   Paolo Lanfranchi       Mapei - Quick Step
37   Gianluca Valoti       Alexia Alluminio
38   Daniele De Paoli       Mercatone Uno - Stream TV
39   Gianni Faresin       Liquigas - Pata
40   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - Quick Step
41   Uros Murn       Mobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
42   Miguel Zarrabeitia Uranga       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
43   Massimo Codol       Lampre - Daikin
44   Ivan Gotti       Alessio
45   Ivan Basso       Fassa Bortolo
46   Santiago Blanco Gil       iBanesto.com
47   Sergei Lelekin       Mobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
48   Dario David Cioni       Mapei - Quick Step
49   Rolf Huser       Coast - Buffalo
50   Stefano Cattai       Liquigas - Pata
51   Marcelino Garcia Alonso       CSC - Tiscali
52   Domenico Romano       Panaria - Fiordo
53   Gianluca Tonetti       Selle Italia - Pacific
54   Sylwester Szmyd       Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
55   Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta       iBanesto.com
56   Tom Leaper       Panaria - Fiordo