KUURNE - BRUSSEL - KUURNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  27/2/2000
Category:  1.2
 

Results | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Adecco
2   Geert Van Bondt       Farm Frites
3   Jaan Kirsipuu       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon
4   Romans Vainsteins       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
5   Jo Planckaert       Cofidis
6   Tristan Hoffman       MemoryCard - Jack & Jones
7   Karel Vereecke       Vlaanderen 2002
8   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Daikin
9   Lars Michaelsen       Francaise des Jeux
10   Stefano Zanini       Mapei - Quick Step
11   Hendrik Van Dijck       Palmans - Ideal
12   Peter Van Petegem       Farm Frites
13   Frank Vandenbroucke       Cofidis
14   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
15   Chris Peers       Cofidis
16   Stephane Barthe       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon
17   Paolo Mondini       Cantina Tollo - Regain
18   Koen Beeckman       Lotto - Adecco
19   Allan Johansen       MemoryCard - Jack & Jones
20   Leif Hoste       Mapei - Quick Step
21   Guillaume Auger       Big Mat - Auber 93
22   Christophe Detilloux       Lotto - Adecco
23   Eric De Clercq       Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
24   Paolo Fornaciari       Mapei - Quick Step
25   Enrico Cassani       Polti
26   Cyrille Saugrain       Francaise des Jeux
27   Serge Baguet       Lotto - Adecco
28   Frank Corvers       MemoryCard - Jack & Jones
29   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
30   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
31   Roger Hammond       Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
32   Paolo Bossoni       Cantina Tollo - Regain
33   Steven Kleynen       Farm Frites
34   Bart Voskamp       Polti
35   Bert Roesems       Tonissteiner - Colnago
36   Andy Flickinger       Festina
37   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
38   Hans De Clercq       Palmans - Ideal
39   Danny Baeyens       Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
40   Jans Koerts       Farm Frites
41   Thor Hushovd       Credit Agricole
42   Michael Steen Nielsen       MemoryCard - Jack & Jones
43   Peter Wuyts       Lotto - Adecco
44   Peter Lerhout       Palmans - Ideal
45   Ludovic Auger       Big Mat - Auber 93
46   John Talen       Spar - Oki
47   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
48   Bruno Thibout       Jean Delatour
49   Matthias Kessler       Deutsche Telekom
50   Oleg Pankov       Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
51   Wim Feys       Palmans - Ideal
52   Paul Van Schalen       BankGiroLoterij - Batavus
53   Maarten Den Bakker       Rabobank
54   Marco Milesi       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
55   Johan Verstrepen       Lampre - Daikin
56   Marco Di Renzo       Cantina Tollo - Regain
57   Ivan Quaranta       Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
58   Laurent Brochard       Jean Delatour
59   Patrice Halgand       Jean Delatour
60   Christophe Bassons       Jean Delatour
61   Anthony Morin       Credit Agricole
62   Guido Trenti       Cantina Tollo - Regain
63   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
64   Rolf Sørensen       Rabobank
65   Martin Van Steen       Farm Frites
66   Kai Hundertmark       Deutsche Telekom
67   Thierry Marichal       Lotto - Adecco
68   Wim Vansevenant       Farm Frites
69   Wim Omloop       BankGiroLoterij - Batavus
70   Lauri Aus       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon
71   Andreas Klier       Farm Frites