FIRST UNION LIBERTY CLASSIC
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  4/6/2000
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Petra Rossner       Saturn
2   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
3   Vera Hohlfeld       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
4   Katia Longhin       Master - Carpe Diem
5   Megan Bäckstedt-Hughes      
6   Sarah Symington      
7   Tina Pic (Mayolo)       Autotrader.com
8   Elsbeth Van Rooy-Vink       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
9   Arenda Grimberg       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
10   Karen Dunne       Elita
11   Priska Doppmann       Master - Carpe Diem
12   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
13   Vanja Vonckx       Vlaanderen 2002
14   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen 2002
15   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Farm Frites - Hartol
16   Chantal Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
17   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
18   Greta Zocca       GAS Sport
19   Marcia Eicher-Vouets       Master - Carpe Diem
20   Marielle Romme-Van Scheppingen       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
21   Veronique Belleter       Vlaanderen 2002
22   Melanie Sears      
23   Mari Holden-Paulsen       Timex
24   Trixi Worrack       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
25   Carmen D`Aluisio-Richardson      
26   Karen Brems-Kurreck       Edil Savino
27   Ann Samplonius       Saturn
28   Jennifer Dial      
29   Jennifer Eyerman      
30   Nicole Reinhart       Saturn
31   Rosalind Reekie-May      
32   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen 2002
33   Vanessa Cheatley-Guyton       Vlaanderen 2002
34   Pia Sundstedt       GAS Sport
35   Cindy Bauwens       Vlaanderen 2002
36   Cheryl Binney       Proctor & Gamble
37   Pamela Schuster       Autotrader.com
38   Marie Höljer       Charles Schwab
39   Ceris Gilfillian      
40   Mina Pizzini       Proctor & Gamble
41   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
42   Cassandra King (Ramirez)      
43   Nicole Freedman       Charles Schwab
44   Sigrid Corneo       Master - Carpe Diem
45   Sanna Lehtimaeki       Timex
46   Susan Carter      
47   Simona Parente       GAS Sport
48   Yvonne McGregor      
49   Anna Millward-Wilson       Saturn
50   Madeleine Lindberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
51   Erin Carter       Elita
52   Odessa Gunn       Timex
53   Susannah Pryde       Saturn
54   Emily Thorne      
55   Sarah Ulmer       Elita
56   Leigh Hobson       Charles Schwab
57   Deirdre Demet-Barry       Saturn
58   Julie Young       Autotrader.com
59   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Timex
60   Nicole Demars-Gingles      
61   Tracey Gaudry-Watson       Timex
62   Kimberley Bruckner-Baldwin       Autotrader.com
63   Annabelle Vowels      
64   Andrea Ratkovic-Bowman       Autotrader.com
65   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
66   Gabriella Pregnolato       GAS Sport
67   Roberta Bonanomi       GAS Sport
68   Tina Liebig       Teag - Euregio Egrensis
69   Kimberley Langton-Davidge       Elita
70   Judith Arndt       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
71   Aileen Loe      
72   Clara Hughes       Saturn
73   Valeria Cappellotto       GAS Sport
74   Annelie Chapman      
75   Lysle Wilhelmi      
76   Ann Gariepy       Elita
77   Susan Palmer-Komar      
78   Simone Klewitz       Stuttgart
79   Mirella Van Melis       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
80   Laura Shuford       Autotrader.com
81   Janine Verstraeten      
82   Debby Mansveld       Farm Frites - Hartol
83   Amy Moore-Jarvis      
84   Kori Kelley-Seehafer       Proctor & Gamble
85   Elizabeth Emery       Charles Schwab
86   Darnelle Moore       Intersports Inc.
87   Bianca-Jane Netzler      
88   Chloe Black      
89   Gail Longenecker       Toscany - Ahoy
90   Marion Clignet       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
91   Katrina Berger-Grove       Charles Schwab
92   Laura Van Gilder       Charles Schwab
93   Samanta Loschi       Master - Carpe Diem