GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  21/10/2000
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Raimondas Rumsas       Fassa Bortolo
2   Francesco Casagrande       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
3   Niklas Axelsson       Panaria - Gaerne
4   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
5   Michele Bartoli       Mapei - Quick Step
6   Davide Rebellin       Liquigas - Pata
7   Wladimir Belli       Fassa Bortolo
8   Massimo Codol       Lampre - Daikin
9   Gorazd Stangelj       Liquigas - Pata
10   Paolo Bettini       Mapei - Quick Step
11   Alessandro Bertolini       Alessio
12   Luca Scinto       Mapei - Quick Step
13   Oscar Freire Gomez       Mapei - Quick Step
14   Stephane Heulot       Francaise des Jeux
15   Oskar Camenzind       Lampre - Daikin
16   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
17   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Adecco
18   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Daikin
19   Richard Virenque       Polti
20   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
21   Gianni Faresin       Mapei - Quick Step
22   Mauro Gianetti       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
23   Felice Puttini       Alessio
24   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - Quick Step
25   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - Quick Step
26   Gabriele Missaglia       Lampre - Daikin
27   Marc Lotz       Rabobank
28   Jose Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna       Kelme - Costa Blanca
29   Sandro Giacomelli       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
30   Sergei Lelekin       Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
31   Filippo Simeoni       Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
32   Mirko Celestino       Polti
33   Romans Vainsteins       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
34   Sergio Barbero       Lampre - Daikin
35   Massimo Cigana       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
36   Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil       Kelme - Costa Blanca
37   Alexandre Botcharov       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon
38   Gianluca Valoti       Colpack
39   Roberto Sgambelluri       Cantina Tollo - Regain
40   Massimiliano Gentili       Cantina Tollo - Regain
41   Igor Pugaci       Saeco - Valli & Valli
42   Denis Zanette       Liquigas - Pata
43   Jörg Ludewig       Saeco - Valli & Valli
44   Leonardo Giordani       Fassa Bortolo
45   Patrick Calcagni       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
46   Kurt Van De Wouwer       Lotto - Adecco
47   Maarten Den Bakker       Rabobank
48   Franco Ballerini       Lampre - Daikin
49   Pietro Zucconi       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
50   Jan Schaffrath       Deutsche Telekom
51   Michele Coppolillo       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
52   Steven Kleynen       Farm Frites
53   Tom Leaper       Panaria - Gaerne