LA GRANDE BOUCLE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  8-22/8/1999
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2000 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O
2   Valentina Polkhanova       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
3   Edita Pucinskaite       Acca Due O
4   Daniela Veronesi       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
5   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
6   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Entente Panevezys - Casteljaloux
7   Rasa Polikeviciute       Entente Panevezys - Casteljaloux
8   Mari Holden-Paulsen       Acca Due O
9   Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå      
10   Alessandra Cappellotto       GAS Sport
11   Judith Arndt       Red Bull
12   Catherine Marsal       Edil Savino
13   Pia Sundstedt       GAS Sport
14   Juanita Feldhahn       Ebly
15   Anke Moore (Erlank)       Timex
16   Bogumila Matusiak      
17   Roberta Bonanomi       Acca Due O
18   Severine Desbouys      
19   Valentina Gerasimova       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
20   Teodora Ruano Sanchon      
21   Aleksandra Koliaseva       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
22   Geraldine Loewenguth       ASPTT Champion - Moselle
23   Sigrid Corneo       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
24   Fabiana Luperini       GAS Sport
25   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
26   Sandy Espeseth      
27   Laurence Restoin       Ebly
28   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O
29   Birgit Söllner       Nurnberger Versicherung
30   Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel      
31   Sanna Lehtimaeki       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
32   Aline Camboulives       Ebly
33   Lucia Pizzolotto       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
34   Kristina Obrucova       Mimosa
35   Gabriella Pregnolato       Acca Due O
36   Solrunn Flataas      
37   Bettina Schöke       Stuttgart
38   Luisa Pegoraro       Edil Savino
39   Wenche Stensvold      
40   Chantal Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
41   Tracey Gaudry-Watson       Ebly
42   Meike De Bruijn       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
43   Kimberley Anderson-Smith      
44   Nada Cristofoli       Edil Savino
45   Natalja Kistchuk       SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
46   Alison Sydor       Volvo - Cannondale
47   Vera Hohlfeld       GAS Sport
48   Fatima Blazquez Lozano       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
49   Priska Doppmann       GAS Sport
50   Arenda Grimberg       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
51   Delphine Deschamps       C.A. Mantes la Ville - Jean Floc`h
52   Barbara Delvai       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
53   Monica Valen-Valvik      
54   Sandra Rombouts       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
55   Magali Le Floc`h       OMT - Lorena - AD54
56   Julie Young       Timex
57   Christine Muller-Seiller       C.A. Mantes la Ville - Jean Floc`h
58   Karine Temporelli       Ebly
59   Sonia Rocca       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
60   Margaret Hemsley      
61   Olga Slyussareva      
62   Katia Longhin       SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
63   Ragnhild Kostøl-Haug      
64   Petra Rossner       Teag - Euregio Egrensis
65   Miluse Flaskova-Glave       Mimosa
66   Jacinta Coleman       GS Mazza - Tege Fresh Fries
67   Kerstin Scheitle       Nurnberger Versicherung
68   Jorunn Kvalø      
69   Heather Cole      
70   Gail Longenecker      
71   Yulia Razenkova      
72   Stacey Spencer      
73   Alexandra Noehles       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
74   Leah Goldstein       Physical Culture
75   Svetlana Stepanova      
76   Erika Vilunaite       Entente Panevezys - Casteljaloux
77   Anke Wichmann       Red Bull
78   Sylvie Riedlé       ASPTT Champion - Moselle
79   Maryline Salvetat       OMT - Lorena - AD54
80   Irene Dietrich-Hostettler       GS Mazza - Tege Fresh Fries
81   Bridget Evans       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
82   Karin Möbes       OMT - Lorena - AD54
83   Rachel Leroux       C.A. Mantes la Ville - Jean Floc`h
84   Isabelle Carro       OMT - Lorena - AD54
85   Amy Moore-Jarvis      
86   Montserrat Alonso Bernal      
87   Katja Karstedt       Stuttgart
88   Chantal Gorostegui       Entente Panevezys - Casteljaloux
89   Nicole Peitzmeier       Nurnberger Versicherung
90   Delphine Deschamps       C.A. Mantes la Ville - Jean Floc`h