GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  21/10/1995
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1994 | 1996 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Gianni Faresin       Lampre - Panaria
2   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - GB
3   Michele Bartoli       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
4   Rolf Sørensen       MG Maglificio - Technogym
5   Stefano Zanini       Gewiss - Ballan
6   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
7   Francesco Casagrande       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
8   Pascal Richard       MG Maglificio - Technogym
9   Roberto Pistore       Polti - Vaporetto
10   Felice Puttini       Refin - Cantina Tollo
11   Mauro Gianetti       Polti - Vaporetto
12   Paolo Lanfranchi       Brescialat
13   Stefano Della Santa       Mapei - GB
14   Pavel Tonkov       Lampre - Panaria
15   Pascal Hervé       Polti - Vaporetto
16   Abraham Olano Manzano       Mapei - GB
17   Zenon Jaskula       Aki - Gipiemme
18   Vladislav Bobrik       Gewiss - Ballan
19   Dimitri Konychev       Aki - Gipiemme
20   Gianni Bugno       MG Maglificio - Technogym
21   Piotr Ugrumov       Gewiss - Ballan
22   Laurent Roux       Castorama
23   Oscar Pellicioli       Polti - Vaporetto
24   Stefano Giraldi       Refin - Cantina Tollo
25   Alessandro Calzolari       Mapei - GB
26   Bart Voskamp       TVM - Gazelle
27   Angelo Lecchi       Brescialat
28   Maarten Den Bakker       TVM - Gazelle
29   Valerio Tebaldi       Festina - Lotus
30   Ermanno Brignoli       Gewiss - Ballan
31   Stefano Colage       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
32   Alberto Elli       MG Maglificio - Technogym
33   Andrea Noe       Mapei - GB
34   Udo Bölts       Deutsche Telekom - Merckx
35   Brian Holm Sørensen       Deutsche Telekom - Merckx
36   Viatcheslav Ekimov       Novell - Decca - Colnago
37   Leonardo Piepoli       Refin - Cantina Tollo
38   Fabrizio Settembrini       Amore & Vita - Galatron
39   Marco Vermey       Chazal - MBK
40   Mauro Antonio Santaromita       Gewiss - Ballan
41   Ivan Gotti       Gewiss - Ballan
42   Bruno Boscardin       Festina - Lotus
43   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Panaria
44   Cezary Zamana       Motorola
45   Giovanni Fidanza       Polti - Vaporetto
46   Giuseppe Petito       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
47   Fabrizio Guidi       Navigare - Blue Storm
48   Cédric Vasseur       GAN - Merckx
49   Roberto Menegotto       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
50   Lars-Kristian Johnsen       TVM - Gazelle
51   Stephane Goubert       Festina - Lotus
52   Andrew Hampsten       Banesto - Pinarello
53   Rosario Fina       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
54   Erik Dekker       Novell - Decca - Colnago
55   Wladimir Belli       Lampre - Panaria
56   Andrea Peron       Motorola
57   Rolf Järmann       MG Maglificio - Technogym