GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  8/10/1994
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1993 | 1995 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Vladislav Bobrik       Gewiss - Ballan
2   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
3   Pascal Richard       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
4   Dimitri Konychev       Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994
5   Maurizio Fondriest       Lampre - Panaria
6   Davide Cassani       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
7   Bjarne Riis       Gewiss - Ballan
8   Udo Bölts       Telekom - Merckx
9   Mauro Gianetti       Mapei - Clas
10   Maarten Den Bakker       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
11   Francesco Casagrande       Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Juvenes SMR
12   Wladimir Belli       Lampre - Panaria
13   Erik Breukink       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
14   Zenon Jaskula       Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994
15   Gianni Faresin       Lampre - Panaria
16   Robert Millar       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
17   Oscar Pellicioli       Polti - Vaporetto
18   Alex Zülle       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
19   Alberto Volpi       Gewiss - Ballan
20   Giorgio Furlan       Gewiss - Ballan
21   Rolf Aldag       Telekom - Merckx
22   Laurent Jalabert       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
23   Stefano Zanini       Navigare - Blue Storm
24   Beat Zberg       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
25   Bart Voskamp       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
26   Erik Dekker       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
27   Andrea Peron       Polti - Vaporetto
28   Roberto Caruso       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
29   Jan Schur       Motorola - Merckx
30   Johan Bruyneel       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
31   Bo Hamburger       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
32   Cédric Vasseur       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
33   Fabian Jeker       Castorama - MaxiSport
34   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Vetta - Caloi
35   Brian Holm Sørensen       Telekom - Merckx
36   Michael Boogerd       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
37   Luca Scinto       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
38   Steven Rooks       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
39   Gilberto Simoni       Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994
40   Felice Puttini       Brescialat - Refin Ceramiche
41   Peter Meinert Nielsen       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
42   Stefano Cattai       Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994
43   Eddy Bouwmans       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
44   Pavel Tonkov       Lampre - Panaria
45   Alberto Elli       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
46   Angelo Citracca       Navigare - Blue Storm
47   Stefano Della Santa       Mapei - Clas
48   Santos Hernandez Calvo       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
49   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - Clas
50   Gianluca Bortolami       Mapei - Clas
51   Davide Rebellin       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
52   Federico Echave Musatadi       Mapei - Clas
53   Ivan Gotti       Polti - Vaporetto
54   Massimo Donati       Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Juvenes SMR
55   Maximillian Sciandri       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
56   Mauro Antonio Santaromita       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
57   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla       Banesto - Pinarello
58   Patrick Jonker       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
59   Christian Henn       Telekom - Merckx
60   Peter Farazijn       Lotto - Vetta - Caloi
61   Asiat Saitov       Kelme - Avianca - Gios