GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  17/10/1992
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1991 | 1993 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Tony Rominger       Clas - Cajastur
2   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans
3   Davide Cassani       Ariostea
4   Raul Alcala Galleros       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
5   Rolf Sørensen       Ariostea
6   Beat Zberg       Helvetia
7   Udo Bölts       Telekom - Merckx
8   Bo Hamburger       TVM - Sanyo
9   Davide Rebellin       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
10   Stephen Hodge       O.N.C.E.
11   Laurent Madouas       Castorama - Sodime
12   Viatcheslav Ekimov       Panasonic - Sportlife
13   Alex Zülle       O.N.C.E.
14   Pavel Tonkov       Lampre - Colnago
15   Massimiliano Lelli       Ariostea
16   Andrew Hampsten       Motorola
17   Gert-Jan Theunisse       TVM - Sanyo
18   Stephen Roche       Carrera Jeans
19   Erik Breukink       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
20   Gianni Bugno       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
21   Rolf Aldag       Helvetia
22   Giovanni Fidanza       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
23   Rob Mulders       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
24   Laurent Pillon       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
25   Andy Bishop       Motorola
26   Frank Van Den Abeele       Lotto - Mavic - MBK
27   Andrej Tchmil       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
28   Louis De Koning       Panasonic - Sportlife
29   Laurent Brochard       Castorama - Sodime
30   Philippe Bouvatier       Castorama - Sodime
31   Olaf Jentzsch       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
32   Erik Dekker       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
33   Marc Siemons       TVM - Sanyo
34   Mauro Gianetti       Lotus - Festina
35   Maurizio Fondriest       Panasonic - Sportlife
36   Fabrizio Bontempi       Lampre - Colnago
37   Sean Yates       Motorola
38   Norman Alvis       Motorola
39   Simone Biasci       Mercatone Uno - Zucchini - Juvenes SMR
40   Massimo Podenzana       Italbonifica - Navigare
41   Andrea Chiurato       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
42   Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz       Clas - Cajastur
43   Jean-Claude Leclercq       Helvetia
44   Alberto Volpi       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
45   Stefano Cattai       Jolly Componibili - Club 88
46   Mario Kummer       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
47   Marc Van Orsouw       Panasonic - Sportlife
48   Roberto Sierra Aguerro       Clas - Cajastur
49   Wladimir Belli       Lampre - Colnago
50   Marek Szerszynski       Lampre - Colnago
51   Thomas Wegmüller       Lotus - Festina
52   Maarten Den Bakker       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
53   Martin Earley       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
54   Fernando Escartin Coti       Clas - Cajastur
55   Christian Henn       Telekom - Merckx
56   Marc Wauters       Lotto - Mavic - MBK
57   Dominik Krieger       Helvetia
58   Sean Kelly       Lotus - Festina
59   Luc Roosen       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
60   Johnny Weltz       O.N.C.E.
61   Dimitri Zdanov       Panasonic - Sportlife
62   Thierry Bourguignon       Castorama - Sodime
63   Oscar Pellicioli       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
64   Roberto Gusmeroli       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
65   Davide Bramati       Lampre - Colnago