GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/10/1991
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1990 | 1992 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Sean Kelly       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
2   Martial Gayant       Toshiba
3   Franco Ballerini       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
4   Bruno Cornillet       Z
5   Rolf Sørensen       Ariostea
6   Alberto Volpi       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
7   Dante Rezze       R.M.O.
8   Laurent Jalabert       Toshiba
9   Sammie Moreels       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
10   Marco Vitali       Jolly Componibili - Club 88
11   Adri Van Der Poel       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
12   Martin Earley       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
13   Maurizio Fondriest       Panasonic - Sportlife
14   Pascal Lino       R.M.O.
15   Tony Rominger       Toshiba
16   Johnny Weltz       O.N.C.E.
17   Fabian Jeker       Helvetia - La Suisse
18   Steven Rooks       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
19   Jean-Claude Leclercq       Helvetia - La Suisse
20   Luc Roosen       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
21   Alex Zülle       O.N.C.E.
22   Peter Farazijn       Weinmann
23   Mauro Gianetti       Helvetia - La Suisse
24   Roberto Gusmeroli       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
25   Viatcheslav Ekimov       Panasonic - Sportlife
26   Harald Maier       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
27   Davide Cassani       Ariostea
28   Giorgio Furlan       Ariostea
29   Richard Virenque       R.M.O.
30   Atle Kvalsvoll       Z
31   Marc Madiot       R.M.O.
32   Jens Heppner       Panasonic - Sportlife
33   Jean-Cyril Robin       Castorama
34   Dag-Otto Lauritzen       Motorola
35   Raul Alcala Galleros       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
36   Felice Puttini       Carrera Jeans
37   Andrea Ferrigato       Ariostea
38   Maximillian Sciandri       Carrera Jeans
39   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla       Banesto
40   Patrick Robeet       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
41   Stephen Hodge       O.N.C.E.
42   Fabian Fuchs       Banesto
43   Willem Van Eynde       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
44   Stefano Della Santa       Amore & Vita - Fanini
45   Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez       Clas - Cajastur
46   Serge Baguet       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
47   Robert Millar       Z
48   Thomas Wegmüller       Weinmann
49   Dominik Krieger       Helvetia - La Suisse
50   Giuseppe Petito       GIS - Ballan - Juvenes San Marino
51   Zenon Jaskula       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
52   Heinz Imboden       Helvetia - La Suisse
53   Federico Echave Musatadi       Clas - Cajastur
54   Laurent Dufaux       Helvetia - La Suisse
55   Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda       Selle Italia - Vetta
56   Alessandro Giannelli       Carrera Jeans
57   Fernando Escartin Coti       Clas - Cajastur
58   Ivan Gotti       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
59   Franco Chioccioli       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
60   Michele Moro       Italbonifica - Navigare
61   Erik Breukink       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
62   Jos Van Aert       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
63   Dimitri Zdanov       Panasonic - Sportlife
64   Luigi Bielli       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
65   Fabio Roscioli       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
66   Davide Perona       ZG Mobili - Bottecchia
67   Valerio Piva       Ariostea
68   Francisco San Roman Martin       Banesto
69   Gerrit De Vries       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
70   Andrea Tafi       Selle Italia - Vetta
71   Steve Bauer       Motorola
72   Mario Kummer       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
73   Marek Szerszynski       Colnago - Lampre
74   Uwe Ampler       Histor - Sigma
75   Bruno Cenghialta       Ariostea
76   Rolf Järmann       Weinmann
77   Olaf Jentzsch       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
78   Benjamin Van Itterbeeck       Histor - Sigma
79   Eddy Bouwmans       Panasonic - Sportlife
80   Brian Holm Sørensen       Histor - Sigma
81   Luca Gelfi       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
82   Eric Caritoux       R.M.O.
83   David Rayner       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
84   Rolf Gölz       Ariostea
85   Fabrizio Bontempi       Colnago - Lampre
86   Andrea Chiurato       Amore & Vita - Fanini
87   Oscar Pellicioli       Colnago - Lampre
88   Marco Zen       Panasonic - Sportlife
89   Rudy Verdonck       Weinmann
90   Stefano Cattai       Jolly Componibili - Club 88
91   Andreas Kappes       Histor - Sigma
92   Danny Nelissen       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
93   Enrico Cecchetto       GIS - Ballan - Juvenes San Marino
94   Guido Winterberg       Helvetia - La Suisse
95   Stefano Cortinovis       Colnago - Lampre
96   Tom Desmet       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
97   Dominique Arnould       Castorama
98   Davide Bramati       Colnago - Lampre
99   Jose Ramon Uriarte Zubero       Banesto
100   Marc Wauters       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
101   Alberto Elli       Ariostea
102   Melchor Mauri Prat       O.N.C.E.
103   Christophe Manin       R.M.O.
104   Gianluca Tonetti       ZG Mobili - Bottecchia
105   Vicente Prado Huergo       Clas - Cajastur