GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  14/10/1989
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1988 | 1990 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Tony Rominger       Chateaux d`Ax
2   Gilles Delion       Helvetia - La Suisse
3   Luc Roosen       Histor - Sigma - Fina - Cicli Diamant
4   Raul Alcala Galleros       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
5   Roberto Pagnin       Malvor - Sidi - Colnago
6   Patrick Robeet       Domex - Weinmann - Merckx
7   Marcello Siboni       Ariostea
8   Rolf Gölz       Superconfex - Yoko - Opel - Colnago
9   Martin Earley       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
10   Franco Ballerini       Malvor - Sidi - Colnago
11   Andreas Kappes       Toshiba - Kaercher - Look
12   Alberto Volpi       Chateaux d`Ax
13   Ennio Salvador       Gewiss - Bianchi
14   Marco Zen       Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
15   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
16   Guido Winterberg       Helvetia - La Suisse
17   Mauro Gianetti       Helvetia - La Suisse
18   Davide Cassani       Gewiss - Bianchi
19   Maurizio Fondriest       Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
20   Dag-Erik Pedersen       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
21   Charles Mottet       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
22   Andrew Hampsten       7-Eleven - Wamasch
23   Gianluca Tonetti       Gewiss - Bianchi
24   Sean Kelly       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
25   Laurent Fignon       Systeme U - Raleigh - Fiat
26   Yvon Madiot       Toshiba - Kaercher - Look
27   Gianni Bugno       Chateaux d`Ax
28   Urs Zimmermann       Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
29   Eric Van Lancker       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
30   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga       Caja Rural - Orbea - Blacky
31   Robert Millar       Z - Peugeot
32   Marco Lietti       Malvor - Sidi - Colnago
33   Ron Kiefel       7-Eleven - Wamasch
34   Gianluca Pierobon       Atala - Campagnolo
35   Atle Pedersen       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
36   Mauro Antonio Santaromita       Pepsi Cola - Alba Cucine
37   Marco Vitali       Atala - Campagnolo
38   Luigi Bielli       Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
39   Nico Verhoeven       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
40   Harrie Rozendal       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
41   Thomas Wegmüller       Domex - Weinmann - Merckx
42   Helmut Wechselberger       Caja Rural - Orbea - Blacky
43   Ennio Vanotti       Chateaux d`Ax
44   Pascal Simon       Systeme U - Raleigh - Fiat
45   Vincent Barteau       Systeme U - Raleigh - Fiat
46   Maurizio Rossi       Jolly Componibili - Club 88
47   Leo Schönenberger       Gewiss - Bianchi
48   Luigi Furlan       Gewiss - Bianchi
49   Erik Breukink       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
50   Alberto Elli       Ariostea
51   Didier Virvaleix       Histor - Sigma - Fina - Cicli Diamant
52   Marco Saligari       Ariostea
53   Marc Thevenin       Histor - Sigma - Fina - Cicli Diamant
54   Jörg Müller       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
55   Stephen Hodge       Caja Rural - Orbea - Blacky
56   Dante Rezze       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
57   Henri Abadie       Z - Peugeot
58   Bob Roll       7-Eleven - Wamasch
59   Norman Alvis       7-Eleven - Wamasch
60   Peter Gaensler       Superconfex - Yoko - Opel - Colnago