MANCHESTER
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  10-12/11/2017
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2013 | 2018 | Overview | More
 
Sprint (12/11)
1   Kristina Vogel      
2   Laurine Van Riessen      
3   Anastasia Voynova      
4   Shanne Braspennincx      
5   Olena Starikova      
6   Guo Yufang      
7   Madalyn Godby      
8   Simona Krupeckaite      
9   Daria Shmeleva      
10   Migle Marozaite      
 
Keirin (11/11)
1   Kristina Vogel      
2   Shanne Braspennincx      
3   Laurine Van Riessen      
4   Simona Krupeckaite      
5   Stephanie Morton      
7   Anastasia Voynova      
8   Katy Marchant      
9   Yuka Kobayashi      
10   Olivia Podmore      
 
500 m (12/11)
1   Daria Shmeleva      
2   Miriam Welte      
3   Olena Starikova      
4   Tania Calvo Barbero      
5   Jessica Salazar Valles      
6   Guo Yufang      
7   Katy Marchant      
8   Song Chaorui      
9   Emma Cumming      
10   Kyra Lamberink      
 
Team sprint (10/11)
1  Germany
2  Russia
3  China
4  Netherlands
5  Lithuania
6  China
7  United Kingdom
8  Spain
9  Mexico
10  New Zealand
 
1   Kristina Vogel      
  Miriam Welte      
2   Daria Shmeleva      
  Anastasia Voynova      
3   Bao Shanju      
  Guo Yufang      
4   Shanne Braspennincx      
  Kyra Lamberink      
5   Simona Krupeckaite      
  Migle Marozaite      
6   Song Chaorui      
  Tang Mengqi      
7   Sophie Capewell      
  Katy Marchant      
8   Tania Calvo Barbero      
  Helena Casas Roige      
9   Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez      
  Jessica Salazar Valles      
10   Emma Cumming      
  Olivia Podmore      
 
Team Pursuit (12/11)
1  United Kingdom
2  Italy
3  Japan
4  Germany
5  China
6  Russia
7  Belgium
8  United Kingdom
9  France
10  Ukraine
 
1   Katie Archibald      
  Elinor Barker      
  Neah Evans      
  Emily Nelson      
2   Elisa Balsamo      
  Tatiana Guderzo      
  Francesca Pattaro      
  Silvia Valsecchi      
3   Kie Furuyama      
  Yuya Hashimoto      
  Yumi Kajihara      
  Kisato Nakamura      
4   Charlotte Becker      
  Franziska Brau├če      
  Tatjana Paller      
  Gudrun Stock      
5   Chen Qiaolin      
  Jin Chenhong      
  Wang Xiao Fei      
  Zhao Baofang      
6   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Alexandra Goncharova      
  Anastasia Iakovenko      
  Elizaveta Oshurkova      
7   Gilke Croket      
  Annelies Dom      
  Lotte Kopecky      
  Saartje Vandenbroucke      
8   Eleanor Dickinson      
  Jenny Holl      
  Rebecca Raybould      
  Jessica Roberts      
9   Marion Borras      
  Coralie Demay      
  Fiona Dutriaux      
  Valentine Fortin      
10   Oksana Kliachina      
  Tetyana Klimchenko      
  Valeriya Kononenko      
  Anna Nahirna      
 
Scratch (10/11)
1   Rachele Barbieri      
2   Yang Qianyu      
3   Jolien D`Hoore      
4   Tatjana Paller      
5   Valentine Fortin      
6   Nao Suzuki      
7   Emily Kay      
8   Mylene De Zoete      
9   Aline Seitz      
10   Ane Iriarte Lasa      
 
Madison (11/11)
1   Katie Archibald      
  Elinor Barker      
2   Jolien D`Hoore      
  Lotte Kopecky      
3   Elisa Balsamo      
  Rachele Barbieri      
4   Lydia Boylan      
  Lydia Gurley      
5   Laurie Berthon      
  Coralie Demay      
6   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Alexandra Chekina      
7   Wiktoria Pikulik      
  Nikol Plosaj      
8   Kimberly Geist      
  Kimberly Zubris      
9   Aline Seitz      
  Andrea Waldis      
10   Oksana Kliachina      
  Anna Nahirna      
 
Omnium (11/11)
1   Jennifer Valente      
2   Katie Archibald      
3   Amalie Dideriksen      
4   Laurie Berthon      
5   Elisa Balsamo      
6   Yumi Kajihara      
7   Wang Xiao Fei      
8   Olivija Baleisyte      
9   Nina Kessler      
10   Lotte Kopecky