OMLOOP VAN DE WESTHOEK - EUROMETROPOOL
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/9/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
2   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
3   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Jasper Philipsen       Hagens Berman - Axeon
5   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
6   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
8   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
10   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
11   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
12   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Alberto Dainese       Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
14   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
15   Jordi Meeus       SEG Racing Academy
16   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept
17   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
18   Bram Welten       Fortuneo - Oscaro
19   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
20   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
21   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
22   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
23   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
25   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
27   Tom Bohli       BMC
28   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
29   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Quick Step Floors
30   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31   Anthony Debuy       Ago - Aquaservice
32   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
33   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
34   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
35   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
37   Connor Swift       Dimension Data
38   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Euskadi - Murias
40   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
41   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42   Kenny Dehaes       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
43   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
44   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
45   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
46   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
47   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
49   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
50   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
51   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
52   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
53   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
54   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
55   Kevyn Ista       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
56   Anders Skaarseth       Cofidis
57   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
58   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
59   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60   Laurenz Rex       Ago - Aquaservice
61   Marten Kooistra       SEG Racing Academy
62   Ludwig De Winter       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
63   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
64   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
65   Jerome Mainard       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
66   Pierre Barbier       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
67   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
68   Samuel Leroux       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
69   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC
70   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
71   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
72   Julien Morice       Vital Concept
73   Nicolas Prodhomme       AG2R - La Mondiale
74   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
75   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
76   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
77   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
78   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
79   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
80   Lukas Spengler       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
81   Omer Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
82   Danilo Wyss       BMC
83   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
84   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
85   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
86   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept
87   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
88   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
89   Tiago Gomes Antunes       SEG Racing Academy
90   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
91   Lionel Taminiaux       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
92   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
93   Tom Dernies       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
94   Gordon De Winter       Ago - Aquaservice
95   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
96   Tom Van Vuchelen       Ago - Aquaservice
97   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
98   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
99   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
100   Mikel Aristi Gardoki       Euskadi - Murias
101   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
102   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
103   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
104   Justin Mottier       Vital Concept
105   Karl Patrick Lauk       Fortuneo - Oscaro
106   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
107   Alexander Evans       BMC