RAS NA MBAN
 
Country:   Ireland
Datum:  5-9/9/2018
Category:  2.3
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
2   Nicola Juniper       NJC Biemme Echelon
3   Rikke Lønne       Rytger - Cykeltøj-online.dk
4   Megan Barker       Breeze
5   Anna Henderson       Onform
6   Anne-Sophie Harsch       TWC Maaslandster
7   Catherine Colyn       TWC Maaslandster
8   Jessica Roberts       Breeze
9   Noemie Abgrall       Breizh
10   Lydia Gurley      
 
1st stage (5/9)
1   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
2   Claire Faber       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
3   Amalie Lutro      
4   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
5   Marine Quiniou       Breizh
6   Nicola Juniper       NJC Biemme Echelon
7   Anna Henderson       Onform
8   Silje Mathisen      
9   Manon Minaud       Pays de la Loire
10   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
Ranking:
1   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
 
2nd stage (6/9)
1   Rhona Callander       Breeze
2   Anne-Sophie Harsch       TWC Maaslandster
3   Desiree Ehrler       TWC Maaslandster
4   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
5   Anna Henderson       Onform
6   Hannah Gruber-Stadler       Torelli - Beastwear - Brother
7   Marine Quiniou       Breizh
8   Wilma Olausson      
9   Claire Faber       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
10   Silje Mathisen      
Ranking:
1   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
 
3rd stage (7/9)
1   Nicola Juniper       NJC Biemme Echelon
2   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
3   Rikke Lønne       Rytger - Cykeltøj-online.dk
4   Megan Barker       Breeze
5   Anna Henderson       Onform
6   Noemie Abgrall       Breizh
7   Jennifer Rutter (Powell)       NJC Biemme Echelon
8   Catherine Colyn       TWC Maaslandster
9   Anne-Sophie Harsch       TWC Maaslandster
10   Annabel Fisher      
Ranking:
1   Nicola Juniper       NJC Biemme Echelon
 
4th stage (8/9) 
1   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
2   Nicola Juniper       NJC Biemme Echelon
3   Rikke Lønne       Rytger - Cykeltøj-online.dk
4   Jessica Roberts       Breeze
5   Megan Barker       Breeze
6   Jennifer Rutter (Powell)       NJC Biemme Echelon
7   Emma Lewis       Fusion
8   Anna Henderson       Onform
9   Anne-Sophie Harsch       TWC Maaslandster
10   Catherine Colyn       TWC Maaslandster
Ranking:
1   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
 
5th stage (8/9)
1   Nicola Juniper       NJC Biemme Echelon
2   Desiree Ehrler       TWC Maaslandster
3   Anna Henderson       Onform
4   Silje Mathisen      
5   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
6   Lauren Creamer      
7   Anne-Sophie Harsch       TWC Maaslandster
8   Rebecca Raybould       Breeze
9   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Rikke Lønne       Rytger - Cykeltøj-online.dk
Ranking:
1   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
 
6th stage (9/9)
1   Iris Sachet       DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
2   Jessica Roberts       Breeze
3   Desiree Ehrler       TWC Maaslandster
4   Hannah Gruber-Stadler       Torelli - Beastwear - Brother
5   Elizabeth Bennett      
6   Wilma Olausson      
7   Rhona Callander       Breeze
8   Nicola Juniper       NJC Biemme Echelon
9   Silje Mathisen      
10   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products