GP LARCIANO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  4/3/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
2   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
5   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
6   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
7   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
8   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
11   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
12   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
13   Alex Turrin       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
14   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
16   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
17   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
18   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
19   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
20   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
21   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
23   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
24   Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar
25   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
26   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
27   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
29   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
31   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
32   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
33   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
35   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
36   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
37   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
38   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
39   Kanstantin Siutsou       Bahrain - Merida
40   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
41   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
42   Simone Sterbini       Bardiani - CSF
43   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
44   Domen Novak       Bahrain - Merida
45   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
46   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
47   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Davide Gabburo       Amore e Vita - Prodir
49   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
50   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
51   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
52   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
53   Enrico Logica       Biesse Carrera Gavardo
54   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
55   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
56   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
57   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
58   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
59   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
60   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
61   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
62   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
63   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
64   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
65   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
66   Paolo Baccio      
67   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
68   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
69   Filippo Rocchetti       Colpack
70   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
71   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
72   Christophe Masson       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
73   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
74   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
75   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
76   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Mathias De Witte       Verandas Willems - Crelan
78   Marco Murgano      
79   Tom Van Asbroeck       EF Education First - Drapac
80   Michel Piccot       Biesse Carrera Gavardo
81   Andrea Garosio       D`Amico - Utensilnord
82   Ettore Carlini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
83   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
84   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
85   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
86   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
87   Federico Zurlo       MsTina - Focus
88   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
89   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
90   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
91   Andrea Toniatti       Colpack
92   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
93   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
94   Alessandro Monaco       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
95   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
96   Matteo Draperi       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
97   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
98   Enrico Salvador       Biesse Carrera Gavardo
99   Alberto Amici       Biesse Carrera Gavardo
100   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
101   Lorenzo Delco       Biesse Carrera Gavardo
102   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
103   Julien Stassen       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
104   Andrea Cacciotti       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
105   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
106   Michael Kolar       Bora - Hansgrohe
107   Logan Owen       EF Education First - Drapac
108   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
109   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
110   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
111   Niccolo Salvietti       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
112   Riccardo Stacchiotti       MsTina - Focus
113   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
114   Jérémy Roy       Groupama - FDJ
115   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
116   Thomas Deruette       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
117   Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
118   Floryan Arnoult       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896