CLASICO RCN
 
Country:   Colombia
Datum:  21-30/9/2018
Category:  NE
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Widget
 
1   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
2   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       EPM
3   Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      
4   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
5   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
6   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
7   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala       Bicicletas Strongman
8   Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello       Orgullo Paisa
9   Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
10   Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
 
1st stage (21/9)
1   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
2   Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona       Medellin
3   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
4   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
5   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa
6   Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes       GW - Shimano
7   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
8   Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez       EPM
9   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Gansu Bank
10   Wilson Marentes Torres       EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca
Ranking:
1   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
 
2nd stage (22/9)
1   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala       Bicicletas Strongman
2   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
3   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
4   Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes       GW - Shimano
5   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
6   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
7   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       GW - Shimano
8   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Gansu Bank
9   Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      
10   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
Ranking:
1   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala       Bicicletas Strongman
 
3rd stage (23/9)
1   Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo       Orgullo Paisa
2   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       GW - Shimano
3   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
4   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
5   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
6   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
7   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa
8   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
9   Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
10   Edwin Leandro Arango Carvajal       EPM
Ranking:
1   Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo       Orgullo Paisa
 
4th stage (24/9)
1   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa
2   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
3   Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda       Medellin
4   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       EPM
5   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
6   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
7   Remberto Jaramillo Romero      
8   Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo       Orgullo Paisa
9   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       GW - Shimano
10   Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Ranking:
1   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa
 
5th stage (25/9) 
1   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
2   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
3   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
4   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
5   Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
6   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
7   German Enrique Chaves Torres       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
8   Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa       Manzana - Postobon
9   Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes       GW - Shimano
10   Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Ranking:
1   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
 
6th stage (26/9)
1   Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello       Orgullo Paisa
2   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       EPM
3   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
4   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
5   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
6   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
7   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       GW - Shimano
8   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       GW - Shimano
9   Alejandro Serna Toro       Orgullo Paisa
10   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
Ranking:
1   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
 
7th stage (27/9)
1   Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      
2   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
3   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
4   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       EPM
5   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
6   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
7   Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
8   Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
9   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala       Bicicletas Strongman
10   Juan Diego Alba Bolivar       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Ranking:
1   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
 
8th stage (28/9)
1   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       EPM
2   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
3   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala       Bicicletas Strongman
4   Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      
5   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
6   Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello       Orgullo Paisa
7   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
8   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
9   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Sapura
10   Brayan Hernandez Gomez       Bicicletas Strongman
Ranking:
1   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
 
9th stage (29/9)
1   Jaime Castaneda Ortega      
2   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
3   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       GW - Shimano
4   Steven Manuel Cuesta      
5   Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola       Medellin
6   Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda       Boyaca es para Vivirla
7   Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      
8   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
9   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
10   Jairo Alonso Cano Salas       EPM
Ranking:
1   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
 
10th stage (30/9)
1   Jairo Alonso Cano Salas       EPM
2   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz       Medellin
3   Steven Manuel Cuesta      
4   Heberth Gutierrez      
5   Wilmar Molina      
6   Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda       Boyaca es para Vivirla
7   Jaime Castaneda Ortega      
8   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
9   William David Munoz Perez       Bicicletas Strongman
10   Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero