CLASICO RCN
 
Country:   Colombia
Datum:  21-30/9/2018
Category:  NE
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Widget
 
1st stage (21/9)
1   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
2   Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona       Medellin
3   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
4   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
5   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa
6   Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes       GW - Shimano
7   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
8   Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez       EPM
9   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Gansu Bank
10   Wilson Marentes Torres       EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca
Ranking:
1   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
 
2nd stage (22/9)
1   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala       Bicicletas Strongman
2   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
3   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
4   Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes       GW - Shimano
5   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
6   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
7   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       GW - Shimano
8   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Gansu Bank
9   Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      
10   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
Ranking:
1   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala       Bicicletas Strongman
 
3rd stage (23/9)
1   Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo       Orgullo Paisa
2   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       GW - Shimano
3   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
4   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
5   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
6   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
7   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa
8   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
9   Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
10   Edwin Leandro Arango Carvajal       EPM
Ranking:
1   Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo       Orgullo Paisa
 
4th stage (24/9)
1   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa
2   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
3   Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda       Medellin
4   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       EPM
5   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
6   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
7   Remberto Jaramillo Romero      
8   Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo       Orgullo Paisa
9   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales       GW - Shimano
10   Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Ranking:
1   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Orgullo Paisa