HAMBURG CYCLASSICS
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  20/8/2017
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Elia Viviani       Sky
2   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
3   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
5   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
6   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
7   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
8   Marko Kump       UAE Emirates
9   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
10   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
12   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
13   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
14   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida
15   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
16   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
17   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
18   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
19   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
20   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Wouter Wippert       Cannondale - Drapac
22   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Kristian Sbaragli       Dimension Data
24   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
25   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
26   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
27   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
28   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
29   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
30   Pavel Brutt       Gazprom - RusVelo
31   Matti Breschel       Astana
32   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
33   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
34   Caleb Ewan       Orica - Scott
35   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
36   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
37   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
38   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
40   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
41   Amael Moinard       BMC
42   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
43   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
44   Danny Van Poppel       Sky
45   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
46   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
48   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
49   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
50   Owain Doull       Sky
51   Danilo Wyss       BMC
52   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
53   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
54   Bert De Backer       Sunweb
55   Andriy Grivko       Astana
56   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
57   Patrick Bevin       Cannondale - Drapac
58   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
59   Jack Bauer       Quick Step Floors
60   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
62   Jacopo Guarnieri       FDJ
63   Truls Engen Korsæth       Astana
64   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
65   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
66   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
67   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
68   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
69   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
70   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
71   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
72   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
73   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
74   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
75   Silvan Dillier       BMC
76   Simon Gerrans       Orica - Scott
77   Michael Hepburn       Orica - Scott
78   Roger Kluge       Orica - Scott
79   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
80   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
81   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
82   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
83   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
85   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
86   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
87   Albert Timmer       Sunweb
88   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
89   Oscar Gatto       Astana
90   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
91   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
92   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
93   Dorian Godon       Cofidis
94   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
95   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
96   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
97   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
98   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
99   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
100   Martin Elmiger       BMC
101   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Drapac
102   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
103   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
104   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
106   Ivan Savitskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
107   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
108   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
109   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
110   Ryan Mullen       Cannondale - Drapac
111   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
112   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
113   Zico Waeytens       Sunweb
114   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
115   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
116   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
117   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
118   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
119   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
120   Borut Bozic       Bahrain - Merida
121   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
122   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
123   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
124   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
125   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
126   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
127   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
128   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
129   Marco Coledan       Trek - Segafredo
130   Floris Gerts       BMC
131   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
132   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
133   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
134   Fabio Sabatini       Quick Step Floors
135   Alexey Tsatevich       Gazprom - RusVelo
136   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
137   Artur Ershov       Gazprom - RusVelo
138   Luka Mezgec       Orica - Scott
139   David Per       Bahrain - Merida
140   Ian Boswell       Sky
141   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
142   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
143   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
144   Julien Bérard       AG2R - La Mondiale
145   Riccardo Minali       Astana
146   Tyler Farrar       Dimension Data
147   Moreno Moser       Astana
148   Hugh Carthy       Cannondale - Drapac
149   Martijn Keizer       LottoNL - Jumbo
150   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
151   Nikolay Trusov       Gazprom - RusVelo
152   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
153   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale - Drapac
154   Michal Golas       Sky
155   Jonathan Dibben       Sky
156   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
157   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
158   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice