GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  7/10/2017
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
2   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
3   Gianni Moscon       Sky
4   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
6   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Fabio Aru       Astana
8   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
9   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
10   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
11   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
12   Nicolas Roche       BMC
13   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14   Ben Hermans       BMC
15   Davide Villella       Cannondale - Drapac
16   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Diego Rosa       Sky
18   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
19   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
20   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
21   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
22   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
23   Alexandre Geniez       AG2R - La Mondiale
24   Jack Haig       Orica - Scott
25   Rudy Molard       FDJ
26   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
28   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
29   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
30   Yonder Eduardo Godoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
31   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
32   Roman Kreuziger       Orica - Scott
33   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34   Warren Barguil       Sunweb
35   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
36   Daniel Martin       Quick Step Floors
37   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
38   Wout Poels       Sky
39   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
40   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
41   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
42   Anthony Roux       FDJ
43   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   David Gaudu       FDJ
45   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
46   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
47   Andriy Grivko       Astana
48   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
49   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
50   Simone Velasco       Bardiani - CSF
51   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
52   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
53   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini
54   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
55   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Wilier - Selle Italia
56   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
57   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
58   Andrey Zeits       Astana
59   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
60   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
61   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
62   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
63   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
64   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Orica - Scott
65   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
66   JĂ©rĂ©my Maison       FDJ
67   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       UAE Emirates
68   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
69   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
70   Rein Taaramäe       Katusha - Alpecin
71   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
72   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
73   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
74   Adam Yates       Orica - Scott
75   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
76   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
77   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
78   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
79   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
80   Pavel Brutt       Gazprom - RusVelo
81   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
82   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
83   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
84   Mekseb Abrha Debesay       Dimension Data
85   Brendan Canty       Cannondale - Drapac
86   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
87   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
88   Gregor MĂĽhlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
89   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
90   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
91   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
92   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
93   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
94   Alessandro Bisolti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
95   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
96   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
97   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - Scott
98   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
99   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
100   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin