Jeannie LONGO-CIPRELLI
 
Country:    France
Born:   1958-10-31 (60), Annecy
Gender:  
  
  

Road | Track | MTB XC | More
Important victories
  NC France (1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1992, 1995, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2004, 2006, 2008)
  World Championships (1985, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1995)
  World Championships ITT (1995, 1996, 1997, 2001)
  Olympic Games (1996)
  Coors Classic (1981, 1985, 1986, 1987)
  Ronde van de Aude (1988, 1993)
  Tour de France (1987, 1988, 1989)

Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   Wins
  1986    -      1    -    -
  1987    -      1    -    -
  1988    -      1    -    -
  1989    -      1    -    -
  1991    -      18    -    -
  1992    -      2    -    -
  1993    -      2    -    -
  1994    -      21    -    -
  1995    -      1    -    -
  1996    -      1    -    -
  1997    Ebly       10    -    -
  1998    Ebly       11    -    -
  1999    Ebly       9    -    -
  2000    -      6    -    -
  2001    -      12    -    -
  2002    -      35    -    -
  2003    -      29    -    -
  2004    -      35    -    1
  2005    -      81    -    -
  2006    -      65    -    2
  2007    Uniqa       38    -    -
  2008    Les Carroz       26    -    2
  2009    -      19    128    2
  2010    -      29    -    2
  2011    -      83    -    1
  2012    -      253    -    -
  2013    -      402    -    -

Results | Wins | Analysis

1979

NC France
  1st place
World Championships (25/8)
  8th place

1980

NC France (5/7)
  1st place
World Championships (30/8)
  10th place

1981

Coors Classic
  1st place
NC France
  1st place
World Championships (28/8)
  2nd place

1982

Driedaagse van Le Havre
  1st place
NC France (31/7)
  1st place

1983

GP Dompaire
  1st place
NC France
  1st place
World Championships (3/9)
  5th place

1984

NC France
  1st place
Tour of Texas (3/3-1/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
Ronde van Noorwegen (GP Postgiro) (28/5-2/6)
  5th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
Coors Classic (13-22/7)
  2nd place
  2nd place in prologue
  2nd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
  3rd place in 8th stage
Olympic Games (29/7)
  6th place

1985

NC France
  1st place
Tour of Texas (10-31/3)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
Ronde van Noorwegen (GP Postgiro) (26/5-1/6)
  2nd place
  2nd place in prologue
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
Ronde van de Aquitaine (13-16/6)
  1st place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Tour de France (29/6-21/7)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
  2nd place in 9th stage
  2nd place in 12nd stage
  1st place in 13rd stage
  2nd place in 15th stage
  1st place in 17th stage
  3rd place in 18th stage
Coors Classic (8-18/8)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
  2nd place in 9th stage
World Championships (31/8)
  1st place

1986

NC France
  1st place
Tour of Texas (15/3-6/4)
  4th place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
  3rd place in 8th stage
Six Jours de Saint-Ambroix (26/4-1/5)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Ronde van de Drome (22-25/5)
  1st place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ronde van Noorwegen (GP Postgiro) (29/5-7/6)
  4th place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
  1st place in 9th stage
Tour de France (9-27/7)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
  1st place in 9th stage
  2nd place in 10th stage
  1st place in 11st stage
  2nd place in 12nd stage
  1st place in 13rd stage
  3rd place in 14th stage
  1st place in 16th stage
Coors Classic (15-24/8)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
  3rd place in 8th stage
  2nd place in 9th stage
  1st place in 10th stage
  2nd place in 12nd stage
World Championships (7/9)
  1st place

1987

NC France
  1st place
Ronde van Colombia (16-23/3)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
Tour of Texas (27/3-5/4)
  9th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Six Jours de Bagnols-sur-Ceze (25-30/4)
  4th place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ronde van de Aude (1-10/5)
  3rd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 6th stage
Ronde van de Drome (12-17/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
Ronde van Noorwegen (GP Postgiro) (30/5-5/6)
  1st place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  1st place in 10th stage
Tour de France (26/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
  2nd place in 10th stage
  2nd place in 11st stage
  3rd place in 12nd stage
  1st place in 13rd stage
  1st place in 14th stage
Coors Classic (15-23/8)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
  1st place in 11st stage
World Championships (6/9)
  1st place
Chrono des Herbiers (11/10)
  1st place

1988

Ronde van Colombia (5-12/3)
  1st place
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
Driedaagse van de Vendee (24-27/3)
  1st place
  1st place in prologue
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ster der Vogezen (16-17/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Six Jours de Bagnols-sur-Ceze (23-28/4)
  1st place
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
Ronde van de Aude (5-15/5)
  1st place
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
  2nd place in 9th stage
Ronde van de Drome (18-22/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
NC France (24/6)
  1st place
Tour de France (10-24/7)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
  1st place in 10th stage
  2nd place in 11st stage
Olympic Games (26/9)
  21st place

1989

Driedaagse van de Vendee (30/3-2/4)
  1st place
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ster der Vogezen (15-16/4)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
GP Liberazione (25/4)
  5th place
Ronde van de Drome (16-21/5)
  1st place
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
NC France (25/6)
  1st place
Tour de France (11-23/7)
  1st place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
  1st place in 9th stage
  1st place in 10th stage
World Championships (26/8)
  1st place

1991

Ore-Ida Women`s Challenge (20-30/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
  1st place in 7th stage

1992

Ronde van de Isere (26/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Ster der Vogezen (1-3/5)
  4th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Tour du Territoire de Belfort (30-31/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
NC France (27/6)
  1st place
Olympic Games (26/7)
  2nd place
Tour Cycliste Feminin (13-23/8)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  3rd place in 9th stage
  2nd place in 10th stage
World Championships TTT Amateurs (5/9)
  2nd place
Chrono Champenois (20/9)
  1st place
Tour du Canton de Perreux (26-27/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Chrono des Herbiers (4/10)
  1st place

1993

Driedaagse van de Vendee (30/3-3/4)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 6th stage
Ronde van de Isere (25/4)
  1st place
Ster der Vogezen (29/4-2/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ronde van de Aude (6-16/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
  3rd place in 9th stage
  1st place in 10th stage
NC France (26/6)
  4th place
Ronde van de Finistere (28/6-4/7)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
  2nd place in 9th stage
Tour Cycliste Feminin (25/7-7/8)
  1st place in 1st stage
World Championships (28/8)
  2nd place
Chrono Champenois (19/9)
  3rd place
Tour du Canton de Perreux (25-26/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage

1994

Driedaagse van de Vendee (7-10/4)
  3rd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
Ronde van Mallorca (26-29/5)
  10th place
Ronde van Portugal (31/5-5/6)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
NC France (25/6)
  5th place
GP Kanton Zürich (13-17/7)
  2nd place
  1st place in 6th stage
World Championships (23/8)
  9th place
World Championships ITT (25/8)
  3rd place

1995

GP Apertura - Lugano (5/3)
  1st place
Driedaagse van de Vendee (6-9/4)
  7th place
  1st place in 5th stage
GP de la Mutualite de la Haute-Garonne (19-21/5)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Ronde van de Drome (24-27/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
Ronde van Portugal (30/5-3/6)
  5th place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
Emakumen Bira (16-18/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
NC France (24/6)
  1st place
Ronde van de Finistere (28/6-2/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 5th stage
GP Kanton Zürich (12-16/7)
  1st place in prologue
Tour Cycliste Feminin (29/7-12/8)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 9th stage
NC France ITT (23/8)
  1st place
Chrono Champenois (10/9)
  1st place
World Championships ITT (4/10)
  1st place
World Championships (7/10)
  1st place
Chrono des Herbiers (22/10)
  1st place

1996

Prix de la Ville de Pujols
  2nd place
GP Apertura - Lugano (3/3)
  3rd place
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (24/3)
  10th place
Driedaagse van de Vendee (12-14/4)
  2nd place
Ster der Vogezen (26-28/4)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
GP de la Mutualite de la Haute-Garonne (18-19/5)
  3rd place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (10-15/6)
  5th place
  2nd place in 1st stage
NC France (22/6)
  2nd place
Olympic Games (21/7)
  1st place
Olympic Games ITT (3/8)
  2nd place
Tour Cycliste Feminin (13-25/8)
  3rd place
  1st place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 13rd stage
Chrono Champenois (15/9)
  1st place
Grote Landenprijs (21/9)
  1st place
World Championships ITT (9/10)
  1st place
World Championships (12/10)
  7th place

1997

Rund in Kreuzberg - Berlin (28/3)
  2nd place
Driedaagse van de Vendee (11-13/4)
  3rd place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Ster der Vogezen (25-27/4)
  10th place
Ronde van Mallorca (1-4/5)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (9-15/6)
  12nd place
  3rd place in prologue
Emakumen Bira (20-22/6)
  6th place
GP Kanton Zürich (17-20/7)
  29th place
  3rd place in prologue
Interreg Drie Landen Ronde (20-24/8)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 1st stage
NC France ITT (2/9)
  5th place
Trophee d`Or (4-6/9)
  1st place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Grote Landenprijs (20/9)
  1st place
World Championships ITT (8/10)
  1st place
World Championships (11/10)
  49th place

1998

Ronde van de 6 Comuni (15/3)
  4th place
Ronde van de Aquitaine (20-22/3)
  3rd place
  1st place in 1st stage
Sydney (29/3 - CDM)
  11st place
Tour de Snowy (1-5/4)
  3rd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
Driedaagse van de Vendee (17-19/4)
  1st place in 3rd stage
Ster der Vogezen (3/5)
  4th place
Corestates Liberty Classic (7/6 - CDM)
  25th place
Ottawa Grand Prix (13/6 - CDM)
  2nd place
HP International Women`s Challenge (16-21/6)
  4th place
NC France (3/7)
  1st place
Trophee International (9/8 - CDM)
  18th place
Trophee d`Or (27-30/8)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
GP Tell (27/9 - CDM)
  39th place
World Championships ITT (6/10)
  5th place
World Championships (9/10)
  9th place

1999

Ronde du Perigord (3-4/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (5/4)
  6th place
Fleche Gasconne (18/4)
  10th place
Route des Vins - Fleurie (30/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
HP International Women`s Challenge (9-20/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  6th place in 5th stage
  7th place in 8th stage
  1st place in 11st stage
NC France ITT (23/6)
  1st place
NC France (25/6)
  1st place
Trophee d`Or (26-29/8)
  6th place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Chrono Champenois (12/9)
  1st place
Grote Landenprijs (18/9)
  2nd place
World Championships ITT (5/10)
  9th place
World Championships (9/10)
  9th place

2000

Ronde van de 6 Comuni (19/3)
  3rd place
Ronde van Navarra (21-23/4)
  9th place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (24/4)
  1st place
Klimmerstrofee (30/4)
  7th place
Tour of the Gila (3-7/5)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Bisbee Tour (12-14/5)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
HP International Women`s Challenge (7-18/6)
  4th place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  9th place in 6th stage
NC France ITT (21/6)
  1st place
NC France (24/6)
  1st place
Ronde van Bretagne (27/6-2/7)
  18th place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
Boucles Nontronnaises (16/7)
  1st place
GP Feminin du Quebec (23-27/8)
  2nd place
  4th place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Killington Stage Race (2-4/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Olympic Games (26/9)
  26th place
Olympic Games ITT (30/9)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (11/10)
  2nd place
Chrono des Herbiers (22/10)
  1st place

2001

Trophee Haute-Garonne Axe Sud (29/4)
  6th place
Klimmerstrofee (6/5)
  1st place
Souvenir Magali Pache (11/5)
  3rd place
Montreal (2/6 - CDM)
  6th place
HP International Women`s Challenge (13-24/6)
  5th place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  8th place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
  6th place in 8th stage
  6th place in 9th stage
  2nd place in 11st stage
NC France ITT (28/6)
  1st place
NC France (30/6)
  1st place
La Grande Boucle (5-19/8)
  9th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 10th stage
World Championships ITT (10/10)
  1st place
World Championships (13/10)
  3rd place

2002

Bisbee Tour (26-28/4)
  1st place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Tour of the Gila (1-5/5)
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Ronde van de Drome (18-22/6)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
NC France ITT (27/6)
  1st place
NC France (29/6)
  4th place
Route du Houblon - Wingersheim (7/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
Chrono Champenois (15/9)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (9/10)
  7th place
World Championships (12/10)
  60th place
Chrono des Herbiers (20/10)
  2nd place

2003

GP Chambéry (23/3)
  2nd place
GP Lyon Gerland (13/4)
  1st place
NC France ITT (26/6)
  1st place
Tour du Genevois (6/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
GP Plouay (23/8 - CDM)
  42nd place
Tour de l`Ardeche (4-6/9)
  3rd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Grote Landenprijs (21/9)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (8/10)
  6th place
World Championships (11/10)
  6th place

2004

GP Chambéry (14/3)
  2nd place
GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (21/3)
  4th place
Berry Classic Indre (3/4)
  1st place
Circuit de Saint Amand-Montrond (18/4)
  6th place
Klimmerstrofee (2/5)
  1st place
GP Lyon Gerland (9/5)
  1st place
Montreal (29/5 - CDM)
  22nd place
Nature Valley GP (9-13/6)
  8th place
NC France ITT (24/6)
  2nd place
NC France (26/6)
  1st place
Atlantique Manche Feminine (4/7)
  10th place
Olympic Games (15/8)
  10th place
Olympic Games ITT (18/8)
  14th place
World Championships ITT (28/9)
  15th place
World Championships (2/10)
  21st place

2005

Circuit de Saint Amand-Montrond (17/4)
  2nd place
Klimmerstrofee (1/5)
  8th place
NC France ITT (23/6)
  2nd place
NC France (25/6)
  8th place
Chrono Champenois (18/9)
  2nd place

2006

NC France ITT (22/6)
  1st place
NC France (24/6)
  1st place
Chrono Champenois (10/9)
  5th place
World Championships ITT (20/9)
  19th place
Chrono des Herbiers (15/10)
  6th place

2007

GP Brissago (11/3)
  5th place
Vuelta El Salvador (15-20/3)
  3rd place
  3rd place in 6th stage
Souvenir Magali Pache (6/5)
  5th place
Klimmerstrofee (17/5)
  1st place
GP Fémin`Ain - Izernore (20/5)
  1st place
Montreal (2/6 - CDM)
  7th place
NC France ITT (28/6)
  2nd place
NC France (30/6)
  2nd place
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (30/8)
  6th place
World Championships ITT (26/9)
  7th place
World Championships (29/9)
  23rd place

2008

Berry Classic Indre (6/4)
  1st place
GP Chambéry (20/4)
  9th place
Souvenir Magali Pache (2/5)
  7th place
Klimmerstrofee (4/5)
  1st place
Mt. Hood Classic (13-18/5)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
NC France ITT (26/6)
  1st place
NC France (28/6)
  1st place
Olympic Games (10/8)
  24th place
Olympic Games ITT (13/8)
  4th place
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (22/8)
  5th place
World Championships ITT (24/9)
  13rd place
World Championships (27/9)
  17th place
Chrono des Herbiers (19/10)
  2nd place

2009

GP Brissago (7/3)
  2nd place
GP Chambéry (15/3)
  4th place
Ronde de Bourgogne (4-5/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
Berry Classic Cher (12/4)
  4th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (13/4)
  8th place
GP Switzerland (1/5)
  2nd place
Klimmerstrofee (3/5)
  1st place
Ronde van Bern (10/5 - CDM)
  20th place
NC France ITT (25/6)
  1st place
NC France (27/6)
  3rd place
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (2-5/7)
  3rd place
Ronde van Bretagne (16-19/7)
  10th place
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (20/8)
  9th place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  10th place
World Championships (26/9)
  48th place
Chrono des Nations (18/10)
  1st place

2010

GP Chambéry (14/3)
  7th place
GP Switzerland (30/4)
  3rd place
NC France ITT (24/6)
  1st place
NC France (26/6)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (29/9)
  5th place
World Championships (2/10)
  12nd place
Chrono des Nations (17/10)
  1st place

2011

Chrono Gatineau (19/5)
  4th place
GP Gatineau (21/5)
  10th place
NC France ITT (23/6)
  1st place
NC France (25/6)
  2nd place
Chrono des Nations (16/10)
  8th place

2012

GP Chambéry (11/3)
  6th place
NC France ITT (21/6)
  5th place
Chrono des Nations (21/10)
  8th place

2013

NC France ITT (20/6)
  9th place
Chrono des Nations (20/10)
  11st place

2015

NC France ITT (25/6)
  13rd place

2016

NC France ITT (23/6)
  13rd place