Nataliia KROMPETS
 
Country:    Ukraine
Born:   1987-02-15 (31)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2006    54
  2007    80
  2008    69
  2009    53
  2010    38
  2011    40
  2012    35
  2013    75
  2014    137
  2015    125
  2016    79
  2017    221

Results | Wins

2006

Chodziez (22/4)
  7th place
Glucholazy (29/4)
  3rd place
Walbrzych (6/5)
  5th place
Cappadocia MTB Festival (11/6)
  5th place
Polanica Zdroj (17/6)
  5th place
Szczawno Zdroj (1/7)
  7th place
Alanya (29/10)
  2nd place

2007

Tochni - Kalavasos (25/2)
  10th place
Kamptal Klassik (1/4)
  9th place
Szczawno Zdroj (5/5)
  6th place
Moscow (17/6)
  7th place
Maribor (28/8)
  6th place
World Championships Team Relay (4/9)
  10th place
Alanya (14/10)
  2nd place

2008

Tochni - Kalavasos (23/2)
  3rd place
Macheras Mountains (29/2)
  9th place
Afxentia (2/3)
  9th place
Voroklini (9/3)
  7th place
European Championships U23 (17/5)
  10th place
World Championships Team Relay (17/6)
  10th place
World Championships U23 (18/6)
  4th place
Schladming (14/9 - CDM)
  22nd place
Alanya (12/10)
  2nd place

2009

Szczawno Zdroj (18/4)
  6th place
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival (17/5)
  4th place
Windhaag (7/6)
  3rd place
Dohnany (21/6)
  2nd place
KitzAlp Bike Festival (27/6)
  2nd place
European Championships U23 (11/7)
  7th place

2010

Samobor (30/5)
  3rd place
Alpentour Trophy (3-6/6)
  1st place
NC Ukraine (18/7)
  1st place
Szczawno Zdroj (18/9)
  6th place
Alanya (7/11)
  1st place

2011

Val d`Arda (15/5)
  9th place
Alpago Trophy (5/6)
  2nd place
Samobor (12/6)
  4th place
Windhaag (19/6)
  3rd place
Ravne (26/6)
  3rd place
NC Ukraine (17/7)
  3rd place
Ostrava (30/7)
  4th place
Donetsk (25/9)
  2nd place

2012

Bike the Rock (29/4)
  5th place
Grazer Bike Opening (6/5)
  1st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (13/5 - CDM)
  19th place
La Bresse (20/5 - CDM)
  12nd place
NC Ukraine (8/7)
  2nd place
Ostrava (26/8)
  7th place
Donetsk (23/9)
  1st place

2013

Val di Sole (15/6 - CDM)
  23rd place
NC Ukraine (14/7)
  2nd place
Ostrava (24/8)
  3rd place
Donetsk (22/9)
  1st place

2014

Alanya (6/4)
  2nd place
Kutna Hora (15/6)
  8th place
NC Ukraine (13/7)
  2nd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (21/9)
  9th place

2015

Bike the Rock (3/5)
  7th place
Samobor (7/6)
  3rd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (20/6)
  8th place
NC Ukraine (12/7)
  2nd place

2016

Salamina Island (6/2)
  8th place
Salamina Island (7/2)
  7th place
Salamina Island (12-14/2)
  8th place
Salamina Island (27/2)
  2nd place
Marrazes, Leiria (20/3)
  4th place
Premantura (2/4)
  7th place
NC Ukraine (16/7)
  2nd place

2017

NC Ukraine (15/7)
  2nd place