CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 18 March 2019

252   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          230 
253   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          229 
254   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          228 
  Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          228 
  Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          228 
257   Chris Harper (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          227 
258   Michael Albasini (Mitchelton - Scott)          221 
259   Jonas Koch (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          219 
260   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          218 
261   Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          217 
262   Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)          216 
263   Chris Hamilton (Sunweb)          214 
264   Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          213 
265   Peter Kennaugh (Bora - Hansgrohe)          212 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          212 
267   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          211 
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          211 
269   Herman Dahl (Joker - Icopal)          210 
270   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          209 
  Kevin Deltombe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          209 
272   Benjamin King (Dimension Data)          208 
  James Knox (Quick Step Floors)          208 
274   Lasse Norman Hansen (Aqua Blue Sport)          207 
  Pavel Sivakov (Sky)          207 
  Clement Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          207 
277   Andriy Grivko (Astana)          206 
278   Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data)          205 
279   Nico Denz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          204 
  Marco Tizza (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          204 
281   Julien Antomarchi (Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          203 
  Marc Hirschi (Sunweb Development)          203 
283   Quinten Hermans (Telenet - Fidea Lions)          202 
284   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Euskadi - Murias)          201 
  Joni Silva Brandao (Sporting - Tavira)          201 
  Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Movistar)          201 
  Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          201 
288   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          200 
  Jakub Mareczko (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          200 
290   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Manzana - Postobon)          198 
  Gino Mäder (IAM - Excelsior)          198 
292   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          197 
  Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          197 
294   Nicholas Schultz (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          194 
295   Edward Dunbar (Sky)          193 
296   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          192 
  Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          192 
  Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil)          192 
299   Szymon Sajnok (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          191 
300   Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First - Drapac)          190 
301   Damien Touzé (St Michel - Auber 93)          189 
302   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)          187 
  Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data)          187 
  Eduard Michael Grosu (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          187 
305   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          186 
  Luke Durbridge (Mitchelton - Scott)          186 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          186 
308   Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          185 
  Olivier Le Gac (Groupama - FDJ)          185 
310   Dario Cataldo (Astana)          184 
311   Kenny Dehaes (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          183 
  Floris Gerts (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          183 
  Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          183 
314   Igor Anton Hernandez (Dimension Data)          182 
  Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi - Murias)          182 
316   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          181 
317   Benjamin Declercq (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          179 
  Branislau Samoilau (Minsk)          179 
319   Kenny Elissonde (Sky)          178 
  Kevin Le Cunff (St Michel - Auber 93)          178 
  Ivan Santaromita (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          178 
322   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          177 
323   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          176 
324   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          174 
  Jeroen Meijers (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          174 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar)          174 
  Kanstantin Siutsou (Bahrain - Merida)          174 
328   Ruben Plaza Molina (Israel Cycling Academy)          172 
329   Andrea Guardini (Bardiani - CSF)          171 
330   Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          170 
  Christopher Juul Jensen (Mitchelton - Scott)          170 
  Ramon Sinkeldam (Groupama - FDJ)          170 
  Sirak Tesfom (Eritel)          170 
334   Kristijan Durasek (UAE Emirates)          169 
  Gianni Marchand (Cibel - Cebon)          169 
336   Siarhei Papok (Minsk)          168 
337   Piotr Havik (Beat CC)          167 
  Markus Hoelgaard (Joker - Icopal)          167 
339   Neilson Powless (LottoNL - Jumbo)          166 
340   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          165 
  Roy Jans (Cibel - Cebon)          165 
  Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          165 
  Matteo Sobrero (Dimension Data)          165 
344   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          164 
  Jan Hirt (Astana)          164 
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)          164 
  Connor Swift (Madison - Genesis)          164 
348   Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Samsic)          163 
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          163 
350   Kilian Frankiny (BMC)          162 
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          162 
352   Jose Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          161 
  Raymond Kreder (Ukyo)          161 
  Christophe Noppe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          161 
355   Thomas Sprengers (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          160 
356   Mikkel Bjerg (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          159 
  Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          159 
  Javier Moreno Bazan (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          159 
  Bas Van Der Kooij (Alecto)          159 
360   Stephan Rabitsch (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          158 
361   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          157 
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (UAE Emirates)          157 
363   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (Medellin)          156 
  Fabian Lienhard (Holowesko - Citadel)          156 
  Jannik Steimle (Vorarlberg - Santic)          156 
  Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          156 
367   Jos Van Emden (LottoNL - Jumbo)          155 
368   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          154 
  Edward Ravasi (UAE Emirates)          154 
370   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Trek - Segafredo)          153 
  Vegard Stake Laengen (UAE Emirates)          153 
  Ivan Rovny (Gazprom - RusVelo)          153 
373   Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          152 
374   Andrea Bagioli (UAE Emirates)          151 
  Michael Gogl (Trek - Segafredo)          151 
  Kevyn Ista (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          151 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Riwal CeramicSpeed)          151 
  Bram Welten (Fortuneo - Samsic)          151 
379   Ildar Arslanov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          150 
  Lucas Carstensen (Bike Aid)          150 
  Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)          150 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (EF Education First - Drapac)          150 
383   Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain - Merida)          149 
  Rok Korosec (My Bike Stevens)          149 
  Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama - FDJ)          149 
  Tim Merlier (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          149 
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (Bicicletas Strongman)          149 
  Robert Stannard (Mitchelton - Scott)          149 
389   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          148 
  Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi - Murias)          148 
  Dries De Bondt (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          148 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          148 
  Joey Rosskopf (BMC)          148 
  Boris Vallée (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          148 
395   Jan Barta (Elkov - Author)          147 
  Leonardo Bonifazio (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          147 
  Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Samsic)          147 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          147 
  Grzegorz Stepniak (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          147 
400   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          145 
  Ramunas Navardauskas (Bahrain - Merida)          145 
  Diego Rosa (Sky)          145 
403   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          144 
  Yoann Paillot (St Michel - Auber 93)          144 
  Oleksandr Polivoda (Synergy - Baku)          144 
  Youcef Reguigui (Sovac - Natura4ever)          144 
407   Christopher Lawless (Sky)          143 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)          143 
409   Julien Bernard (Trek - Segafredo)          142 
  Brenton Jones (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          142 
411   Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          141 
  Daniel Hoelgaard (Groupama - FDJ)          141 
413   François Bidard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          140 
  Pawel Cieslik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          140 
415   Damiano Cima (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          139 
  Steff Cras (Katusha - Alpecin)          139 
  Michael Freiberg (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          139 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          139 
  Casper Von Folsach (ColoQuick - Cult)          139 
420   Frederik Frison (Lotto - Soudal)          138 
  Jelle Mannaerts (Tarteletto - Isorex)          138 
  Edward Theuns (Sunweb)          138 
  Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Manzana - Postobon)          138 
424   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First - Drapac)          137 
  Delio Fernandez Cruz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          137 
426   Pawel Bernas (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          136 
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (Inteja - MMR)          136 
  Preben Van Hecke (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          136 
  Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          136 
430   Ilya Davidenok (Beijing XDS Innova)          135 
  Max Kanter (Sunweb)          135 
432   Matteo Badilatti (Vorarlberg - Santic)          134 
  Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves (Radio Popular - Boavista)          134 
434   Robert Britton (Rally)          133 
  Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          133 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          133 
  Kamil Malecki (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          133 
  Taylor Phinney (EF Education First - Drapac)          133 
439   Sven Erik Bystrøm (UAE Emirates)          132 
  Daniel Oss (Bora - Hansgrohe)          132 
  Anthony Perez (Cofidis)          132 
  Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          132 
443   Jai Hindley (Sunweb)          131 
  Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)          131 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          131 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          131 
  Luke Rowe (Sky)          131 
  Dmitrii Sokolov (Lokosphinx)          131 
449   Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          130 
  Stan Dewulf (Lotto - Soudal)          130 
  Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          130 
  Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (Sporting - Tavira)          130 
  Michael Schär (BMC)          130 
454   Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)          129 
  Luuc Bugter (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          129 
  Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Samsic)          129 
  Antonio Santoro (Monkey Town)          129 
  Julius Van Den Berg (SEG Racing Academy)          129 
459   Nicola Bagioli (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          128 
  Lawson Craddock (EF Education First - Drapac)          128 
  Luca Pacioni (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          128 
462   Hubert Dupont (AG2R - La Mondiale)          127 
  Michael Kukrle (Elkov - Author)          127 
  Luca Wackermann (Bardiani - CSF)          127 
  Andrey Zeits (Astana)          127 
466   Koen Bouwman (LottoNL - Jumbo)          126 
  Lyu Xianjing (Hengxiang)          126 
  Artem Nych (Gazprom - RusVelo)          126 
469   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Manzana - Postobon)          125 
  Robbert De Greef (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          125 
  Cesar Andre Lima Fonte (W52 - FC Porto)          125 
  Damien Gaudin (Direct Energie)          125 
473   Robin Carpenter (Rally)          123 
474   Cyril Gautier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          122 
  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (EF Education First - Drapac)          122 
  Franco Pellizotti (Bahrain - Merida)          122 
477   Kaden Groves (St. George)          121 
  Peter Schulting (Monkey Town)          121 
  Paolo Simion (Bardiani - CSF)          121 
480   Leonardo Basso (Sky)          120 
  Nikodemus Holler (Bike Aid)          120 
  Simone Ravanelli (Biesse Carrera Gavardo)          120 
483   Mykhaylo Kononenko (Beijing XDS Innova)          119 
  Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea (Euskadi - Murias)          119 
  Boy Van Poppel (Trek - Segafredo)          119 
486   Niklas Larsen (Virtu)          118 
  Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Manzana - Postobon)          118 
  Eduard Vorganov (Minsk)          118 
489   Damien Howson (Mitchelton - Scott)          117 
490   Gasper Katrasnik (Adria Mobil)          116 
491   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton - Scott)          115 
  Filip Maciejuk (Leopard)          115 
  Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)          115 
  Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos - BH)          115 
  Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          115 
496   Sylwester Janiszewski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          113 
  Matthieu Ladagnous (Groupama - FDJ)          113 
  Cameron Meyer (Mitchelton - Scott)          113 
  Romain Seigle (Groupama - FDJ)          113 
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (Coop)          113 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750