CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 16 July 2018

251   Kanstantin Siutsou (Bahrain - Merida)          219 
252   Owain Doull (Sky)          218 
  Jelle Mannaerts (Tarteletto - Isorex)          218 
  Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          218 
255   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          217 
256   Manuel Belletti (Wilier - Selle Italia)          216 
  Amaury Capiot (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          216 
  Aksel Nömmela (Leopard)          216 
  Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          216 
260   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Ukyo)          215 
  Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          215 
  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Movistar)          215 
263   Diego Rosa (Sky)          214 
264   Quentin Pacher (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          213 
  Casper Phillip Pedersen (Giant - Castelli)          213 
266   Jose Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          211 
267   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          210 
  Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          210 
  Peter Stetina (Trek - Segafredo)          210 
270   Odd Christian Eiking (FDJ)          209 
  Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          209 
272   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data)          208 
  Andre Looij (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          208 
274   Stanislau Bazhkou (Minsk)          207 
  Rein Taaramäe (Katusha - Alpecin)          207 
276   Zakkari Dempster (Israel Cycling Academy)          206 
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896)          206 
278   Jos Van Emden (LottoNL - Jumbo)          205 
279   Davide Villella (Cannondale - Drapac)          204 
280   Preben Van Hecke (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          202 
281   Hugh Carthy (Cannondale - Drapac)          201 
282   Ildar Arslanov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          200 
  Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          200 
284   Julien Antomarchi (Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)          199 
  Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain - Merida)          199 
  Matteo Busato (Wilier - Selle Italia)          199 
287   Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb)          198 
  Mykhaylo Kononenko (Kolls - BDC)          198 
  Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto - Soudal)          198 
290   Joseph Areruya (Dimension Data - Qhubeka)          197 
  Daniel McLay (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          197 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Katusha - Alpecin)          197 
  Dries Van Gestel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          197 
294   Mikkel Bjerg (Giant - Castelli)          196 
  Alex Howes (Cannondale - Drapac)          196 
296   Tadej Pogacar (ROG - Ljubljana)          195 
297   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (UAE Emirates)          194 
  Jan Barta (Bora - Hansgrohe)          194 
  Vitaliy Buts (Kolls - BDC)          194 
  Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          194 
301   Ilia Koshevoy (Wilier - Selle Italia)          193 
  Siarhei Papok (Minsk)          193 
  Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          193 
  Maarten Wynants (LottoNL - Jumbo)          193 
305   Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)          192 
306   Harry Tanfield (Bike Channel - Canyon)          191 
307   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          190 
  Fabian Lienhard (Vorarlberg)          190 
  Jasper Philipsen (BMC Development)          190 
  Cristian Raileanu (Differdange - Losch)          190 
311   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          189 
312   Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)          188 
313   Chris Harper (IsoWhey - SwissWellness)          187 
  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          187 
  Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          187 
316   Vegard Stake Laengen (UAE Emirates)          186 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          186 
  Loic Vliegen (BMC)          186 
319   Onur Balkan (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          185 
  Rick Zabel (Katusha - Alpecin)          185 
321   Maciej Paterski (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          184 
322   Vasil Kiryienka (Sky)          183 
  Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          183 
  Kristian Sbaragli (Dimension Data)          183 
  Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto - Soudal)          183 
326   Cameron Meyer (Mitchelton - Scott)          182 
327   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          181 
  Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          181 
  Matteo Pelucchi (Bora - Hansgrohe)          181 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Orica - Scott)          181 
331   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          180 
  Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          180 
  Jonas Koch (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          180 
334   Andriy Grivko (Astana)          179 
  Pierre Rolland (Cannondale - Drapac)          179 
  Frantisek Sisr (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          179 
  Andrey Zeits (Astana)          179 
338   Ramon Sinkeldam (Sunweb)          178 
339   Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          176 
  Daniel Oss (BMC)          176 
  Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          176 
  Julien Vermote (Quick Step Floors)          176 
343   Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain - Merida)          175 
  Rok Korosec (Amplatz - BMC)          175 
  Sepp Kuss (Rally)          175 
  Tim Merlier (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          175 
  Robert Power (Orica - Scott)          175 
348   Herman Dahl (Sparebanken Sør)          174 
  Maurits Lammertink (Katusha - Alpecin)          174 
350   Sander Armée (Lotto - Soudal)          173 
  Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)          173 
  Sylwester Janiszewski (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          173 
  Pawel Poljanski (Bora - Hansgrohe)          173 
  Maxime Vantomme (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          173 
355   Brenton Jones (JLT - Condor)          172 
  Eliot Lietaer (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          172 
  Riccardo Minali (Astana)          172 
  Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          172 
359   Dries De Bondt (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          171 
  Manuel Senni (BMC)          171 
361   Rémy Di Grégorio (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          170 
  Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data)          170 
363   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (Bicicletas Strongman)          169 
  Christophe Noppe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          169 
  Ivan Santaromita (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          169 
  Joeri Stallaert (Cibel - Cebon)          169 
  Damien Touzé (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          169 
368   Floris De Tier (LottoNL - Jumbo)          168 
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Bahrain - Merida)          168 
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (Joker - Icopal)          168 
  Youcef Reguigui (Dimension Data)          168 
  Sebastien Reichenbach (FDJ)          168 
373   Cyril Gautier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          166 
  Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (RTS - Monton)          166 
375   Luca Pacioni (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          165 
376   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          163 
  Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          163 
  Kristijan Durasek (UAE Emirates)          163 
  Daniel Hoelgaard (FDJ)          163 
380   Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          162 
  Lorrenzo Manzin (FDJ)          162 
  Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          162 
  Thomas Sprengers (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          162 
384   Lukasz Wisniowski (Sky)          161 
385   Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          160 
386   Gediminas Bagdonas (AG2R - La Mondiale)          159 
387   Eduard Michael Grosu (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          158 
  Pavel Sivakov (BMC Development)          158 
389   Krister Hagen (Coop)          156 
  Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          156 
391   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          155 
  Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          155 
393   Simon Clarke (Cannondale - Drapac)          153 
394   Niklas Eg (Veloconcept)          152 
  Tanel Kangert (Astana)          152 
  Jeremy Lecroq (Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)          152 
397   Kevin Deltombe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          151 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          151 
  Grzegorz Stepniak (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          151 
400   Colin Joyce (Rally)          150 
  Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil)          150 
  Andriy Vasylyuk (Kolls - BDC)          150 
403   Gianni Marchand (Cibel - Cebon)          149 
  Laurent Pichon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          149 
405   Kevin Le Cunff (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          148 
406   Niklas Larsen (Veloconcept)          147 
  Dimitri Peyskens (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          147 
  Ruben Plaza Molina (Orica - Scott)          147 
409   Neilson Powless (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          146 
  Stephan Rabitsch (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          146 
411   Christopher Hamilton (Sunweb)          145 
412   Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto - Soudal)          144 
  Liam Bertazzo (Wilier - Selle Italia)          144 
  Arvid De Kleijn (Baby Dump)          144 
  Robbie Hucker (IsoWhey - SwissWellness)          144 
416   Stepan Astafyev (Vino - Astana Motors)          143 
  Ahmet Örken (Torku Sekerspor)          143 
  Oleksandr Polivoda (Kolls - BDC)          143 
419   Koen De Kort (Trek - Segafredo)          142 
  Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          142 
421   Taylor Eisenhart (Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear)          141 
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          141 
423   Moreno Moser (Astana)          140 
  Edward Ravasi (UAE Emirates)          140 
425   Rasmus Guldhammer (Veloconcept)          138 
  Olivier Pardini (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          138 
  Bram Welten (BMC)          138 
428   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi - Murias)          137 
429   Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          136 
  Edward Dunbar (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          136 
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez (Kinan)          136 
  Davide Rebellin (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)          136 
433   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          135 
  Marco Marcato (UAE Emirates)          135 
  Emiel Vermeulen (Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)          135 
436   Kasper Asgreen (Veloconcept)          134 
  François Bidard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          134 
  Sam Crome (IsoWhey - SwissWellness)          134 
  Clement Venturini (Cofidis)          134 
440   Jack Bauer (Quick Step Floors)          133 
  Dusan Rajovic (Adria Mobil)          133 
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (Sparebanken Sør)          133 
443   Yonder Eduardo Godoy (Wilier - Selle Italia)          132 
  Jai Hindley (Mitchelton - Scott)          132 
  Raymond Kreder (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          132 
  Edward Planckaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          132 
447   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (LottoNL - Jumbo)          131 
  Romain Sicard (Direct Energie)          131 
449   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          130 
  Cesar Andre Lima Fonte (LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)          130 
451   Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          129 
  Marc Hirschi (BMC Development)          129 
  Jeroen Meijers (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          129 
  Taylor Phinney (Cannondale - Drapac)          129 
  Kenneth Vanbilsen (Cofidis)          129 
  Mads Würtz Schmidt (Katusha - Alpecin)          129 
457   Marc De Maar (Hengxiang)          127 
  Elie Gesbert (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          127 
  Kamil Gradek (ONE)          127 
  Alex Kirsch (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          127 
461   Ivan Balykin (Torku Sekerspor)          126 
  Koen Bouwman (LottoNL - Jumbo)          126 
463   Anthony Perez (Cofidis)          125 
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (Giant - Castelli)          125 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Delta Rotterdam)          125 
466   Joni Silva Brandao (Sporting - Tavira)          124 
  Joseph Cooper (IsoWhey - SwissWellness)          124 
  Christopher Lawless (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          124 
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          124 
  Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Manzana - Postobon)          124 
471   Brice Feillu (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          123 
  Evan Huffman (Rally)          123 
  Gasper Katrasnik (Adria Mobil)          123 
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          123 
  Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Manzana - Postobon)          123 
  Rob Ruijgh (Tarteletto - Isorex)          123 
  Daniel Whitehouse (Terengganu)          123 
478   Armindo Fonseca (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          122 
  Christopher Juul Jensen (Orica - Scott)          122 
  Julius Van Den Berg (SEG Racing Academy)          122 
481   Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          121 
  Nicola Gaffurini (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          121 
  Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves (Radio Popular - Boavista)          121 
  Colin Stüssi (Roth - Akros)          121 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (Cannondale - Drapac)          121 
486   Max Kanter (Sunweb)          120 
  Eryk Laton (Hurom)          120 
  Diego Rubio Hernandez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          120 
  Branislau Samoilau (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          120 
  Brian Van Goethem (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          120 
  Steele Von Hoff (ONE)          120 
492   Jonathan Clarke (United Health Care)          119 
  Floris Gerts (BMC)          119 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Riwal Platform)          119 
495   Henrique Madeira Casimiro (Efapel)          118 
  Michael Gogl (Trek - Segafredo)          118 
  Silvio Herklotz (Bora - Hansgrohe)          118 
  Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          118 
499   Nicola Bagioli (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          117 
  Enrico Barbin (Bardiani - CSF)          117 
  Hubert Dupont (AG2R - La Mondiale)          117 
  Sergiy Lagkuti (Kolls - BDC)          117 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750