IGORRE (YURRE)
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1977   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)   Ramon Medina Caballero (esp)  
1978   Peter Hägi (sui)   Alfons Van Parijs (bel)   Marc De Block (bel)  
1979   Raimund Dietzen (ger)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Peter Hägi (sui)  
1980   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)   Jose Ignacio Vijandi Alvarez (esp)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)  
1981   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)  
1982   Gilles Blaser (sui)   Benito Duran Corbacho (esp)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)  
1983   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Frank Ommer (ger)   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)  
1984   Mathieu Hermans (ned)   Paul De Brauwer (bel)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)  
1985   Albert Zweifel (sui)   Marcel Russenberger (sui)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)  
1986   Albert Zweifel (sui)   Pascal Richard (sui)   Paul De Brauwer (bel)  
1987   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Christiaan Hautekeete (bel)  
1988   Albert Zweifel (sui)   Laurent Dufaux (sui)   Adri Van Der Poel (ned)  
1989   Peter Hric (cze)   Pascal Richard (sui)   Eric Chanton (fra)  
1990   Stanislav Bambula (cze)   Laurent Dufaux (sui)   Pascal Richard (sui)  
1991   Radovan Fort (cze)   Karel Camrda (cze)   Huub Kools (ned)  
1992   Daniele Pontoni (ita)   Karel Camrda (cze)   Peter Van Den Abeele (bel)  
1993   Paul Herijgers (bel)   Danny De Bie (bel)   Adri Van Der Poel (ned)  
1994   Daniele Pontoni (ita)   Jerome Chiotti (fra)   Paul Herijgers (bel)  
1995   Daniele Pontoni (ita)   Luca Bramati (ita)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)  
1996   Daniele Pontoni (ita)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Ondrej Lukes (cze)  
1997   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Ondrej Lukes (cze)   Olsburg (cze)  
1998   Daniele Pontoni (ita)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Petr Dlask (cze)  
1999   Beat Wabel (sui)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Vaclav Jezek (cze)  
2000   Daniele Pontoni (ita)   Beat Wabel (sui)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)  
2001   Sven Nys (bel)   Bart Wellens (bel)   Erwin Vervecken (bel)  
2002   Mario De Clercq (bel)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)  
2003   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   John Gadret (fra)  
2004   Arnaud Labbe (fra)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Frantisek Kloucek (cze)  
2005   Bart Wellens (bel)   Petr Dlask (cze)   Enrico Franzoi (ita)  
2006   Sven Nys (bel)   Bart Wellens (bel)   Klaas Vantornout (bel)  
2007   Sven Nys (bel)   Bart Wellens (bel)   Klaas Vantornout (bel)  
2008   Sven Nys (bel)   Klaas Vantornout (bel)   Erwin Vervecken (bel)  
2009   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Niels Albert (bel)   Sven Nys (bel)  
2010   Niels Albert (bel)   Francis Mourey (fra)   Sven Nys (bel)  
2011   Kevin Pauwels (bel)   Sven Nys (bel)   Tom Meeusen (bel)  
2012   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp)   Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (esp)   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)  
2013   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp)   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)   Martin Haring (svk)  
2016   Stan Godrie (ned)   Ismael Esteban Aguero (esp)   Nadir Colledani (ita)  
2017   Wietse Bosmans (bel)   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp)   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)  

6 victories: Daniele Pontoni (ita)
4 victories: Sven Nys (bel)
3 victories: Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp), Albert Zweifel (sui)
2 victories: Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp), Jiri Pospisil (cze)