NC RUSSIA
 
 Russia
Note:  
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1992   Asiat Saitov (rus)   Dimitri Konychev (rus)   Alexander Timofeev (rus)  
1993   Dimitri Konychev (rus)   Asiat Saitov (rus)   Viatcheslav Ekimov (rus)  
1994   Rames Gaynetdinov (rus)   Aisar Gorgos (rus)   Alexei Botchkov (rus)  
1995   Asiat Saitov (rus)   Viatcheslav Djavanian (rus)   Andrej Zintchenko (rus)  
1996   Vassili Davidenko (rus)   Dimitri Sedun (rus)   Dimitri Konychev (rus)  
1997   Viatcheslav Ekimov (rus)   Sergej Uslamin (rus)   Alexandre Gontchenkov (rus)  
1998   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Piotr Ugrumov (lat)   Dimitri Konychev (rus)  
1999   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Vassili Davidenko (rus)   Dimitri Sedun (rus)  
2000   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Pavel Tonkov (rus)   Alexei Sivakov (rus)  
2001   Dimitri Konychev (rus)   Alexei Markov (rus)   Denis Bondarenko (rus)  
2002   Oleg Grishkine (rus)   Andrej Ptchelkine (rus)   Dimitri Gaynetdinov (rus)  
2003   Alexander Bazhenov (rus)   Dmitri Dementiev (rus)   Oleg Zhukov (rus)  
2004   Alexandr Kolobnev (rus)   Mikhail Timochine (rus)   Andrej Ptchelkine (rus)  
2005   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Vladimir Gusev (rus)   Andrej Ptchelkine (rus)  
2006   Alexander Khatuntsev (rus)   Alexander Efimkine (rus)   Evgeni Petrov (rus)  
2007   Vladislav Borisov (rus)   Sergey Kolesnikov (rus)   Yury Trofimov (rus)  
2008   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Alexander Bazhenov (rus)   Roman Klimov (rus)  
2009   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Yury Trofimov (rus)   Egor Silin (rus)  
2010   Alexandr Kolobnev (rus)   Vladimir Gusev (rus)   Alexander Mironov (rus)  
2011   Pavel Brutt (rus)   Eduard Vorganov (rus)   Yury Trofimov (rus)  
2012   Eduard Vorganov (rus)   Alexandr Kolobnev (rus)   Pavel Brutt (rus)  
2013   Vladimir Isaychev (rus)   Vladimir Gusev (rus)   [DSQ] Andrey Solomennikov (rus)  
2014   Alexander Porsev (rus)   Vladimir Gusev (rus)   Artur Ershov (rus)  
2015   Yury Trofimov (rus)   Pavel Brutt (rus)   Sergey Lagutin (rus)  
2016   Pavel Kochetkov (rus)   Maxim Belkov (rus)   Sergey Lagutin (rus)  
2017   Alexander Porsev (rus)   Artem Nych (rus)   Sergey Shilov (rus)  
2018   Ivan Rovny (rus)   Alexander Porsev (rus)   Igor Frolov (rus)  

6 victories: Sergei Ivanov (rus)
2 victories: Alexandr Kolobnev (rus), Dimitri Konychev (rus), Alexander Porsev (rus), Asiat Saitov (rus)