CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
6/12   Ciclocros Joan Soler  
Winner: Felipe Orts Lloret
     C2  
6/12   Ciclocros Joan Soler  
Winner: Helen Wyman (Saunders)
     C2  
8/12   Trofeo San Andres  
Winner: Aida Nuno Palacio
     C2  
8/12   GP Les Franqueses del Valles  
Winner: Magdalena Duran Garcia
     C2  
8/12   Trofeo San Andres  
Winner: Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
     C2  
8/12   GP Les Franqueses del Valles  
Winner: Ismael Esteban Aguero
     C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winner: Gioele Bertolini
     C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winner: Eva Lechner
     C2  
9/12   Essen  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     C1  
9/12   Essen  
Winner: Sanne Cant
     C1  
9/12   Kolin  
Winner: David Van Der Poel
     C2  
9/12   Kolin  
Winner: Nikola Noskova
     C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winner: Gioele Bertolini
     C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winner: Francesca Baroni
     C2  
9/12   Amersfoort  
Winner: Bianca Van Den Hoek
     NE  
9/12   Amersfoort  
Winner: Kyle Agterberg
     NE  
9/12   Resolution Cross Cup  
Winner: Tobin Ortenblad
     C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Kerry Werner
     C2  
9/12   Resolution Cross Cup  
Winner: Courtenay McFadden
     C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Ruby West
     C2  
10/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     C1  
10/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winner: Pauline Ferrand-Pr√©vot
     C1  
10/12   Igorre (Yurre)  
Winner: Wietse Bosmans
     C2  
10/12   Igorre (Yurre)        C2  
10/12   Bradford        C2  
10/12   Bradford        C2  
10/12   NC Japan  
Winner: Hikaru Kosaka
     CN  
10/12   NC Japan  
Winner: Miho Imai
     CN  
10/12   Moergestel        NE  
10/12   Moergestel        NE  
10/12   Eschenbach  
Winner: Eva Lechner
     C1  
10/12   Eschenbach        C1  
10/12   North Carolina GP        C2  
10/12   Resolution Cross Cup        C2  
10/12   Resolution Cross Cup        C2  
10/12   North Carolina GP        C2