CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
13-23/6   Baby Giro  
Winner: Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez
     2.2U  
15-23/6   Tour de Suisse  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     2.WT  
19-23/6   GP de Beauce  
Winner: Brendan Rhim
     2.2  
19-23/6   Ster ZLM Tour  
Winner: Mike Teunissen
     2.1  
19-23/6   Ronde van Slovenie  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
     2.HC  
20-23/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie  
Winner: Chris Harper
     2.2  
20-23/6   Route d`Occitanie  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
     2.1  
22/6   European Games  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     JC  
22/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda ITT  
Winner: Robert Francis Marsh
     CN  
22/6   Heistse Pijl  
Winner: Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
     1.1  
22/6   NC Belize ITT        CN  
22/6   NC Belize ITT  
Winner: Oscar Quiroz
     CN  
22/6   NC Curacao ITT        CN  
22/6   NC Curacao ITT  
Winner: Manuel Seintje
     CN  
22/6   NC Denmark ITT U23  
Winner: Johan Price-Pejtersen
     CN  
22/6   NC Ecuador ITT  
Winner: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
     CN  
22/6   NC Ecuador ITT  
Winner: Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz
     CN  
22/6   Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Estella  
Winner: Enara Lopez Gallastegi
     1.3  
22/6   NC Guyana ITT  
Winner: Briton John
     CN  
22/6   NC Lebanon ITT        CN  
22/6   NC Lebanon ITT        CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U17  
Winner: Nienke Veenhoven
     CN  
22/6   Noordwijk Classic  
Winner: Chloe Hosking
     NE  
22/6   NC Netherlands U19  
Winner: Axel Van Der Tuuk
     CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U19  
Winner: Femke Gerritse
     CN  
22/6   Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego  
Winner: Sylwester Janiszewski
     1.2  
22/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Joseph Areruya
     CN  
22/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Josiane Mukashema
     CN  
22/6   NC Taiwan ITT  
Winner: Huang Ting Ying
     CN  
22/6   NC Taiwan ITT  
Winner: Feng Chun Kai
     CN  
22-23/6   Tour of the Reservoir  
Winner: Leah Dixon
     2.3  
22-24/6   Challenge International du Sahara Marocain  
Winner: Gustav Basson
     2.2  
23/6   European Games  
Winner: Davide Ballerini
     JC  
23/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda  
Winner: Conor Delanbanque
     CN  
23/6   Circuit des 11 Villes  
Winner: Tim Merlier
     1.1  
23/6   NC Bermuda ITT  
Winner: Caitlyn Conyers
     CN  
23/6   NC Bermuda ITT  
Winner: Kaden Hopkins
     CN  
23/6   NC Cuba  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
     CN  
23/6   NC Cuba  
Winner: Felix Nodarse Fernandez
     CN  
23/6   NC Curacao        CN  
23/6   NC Denmark U23  
Winner: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
     CN  
23/6   Nat. Champ. Ecuador  
Winner: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
     CN  
23/6   NC Ecuador  
Winner: Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla
     CN  
23/6   NC El Salvador ITT  
Winner: Jose Dagoberto Joya
     CN  
23/6   NC El Salvador ITT  
Winner: Xenia Estrada Villalta
     CN  
23/6   NC Guatemala ITT  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
     CN  
23/6   NC Guatemala ITT  
Winner: Paula Lucrecia Guillen Rivera
     CN  
23/6   NC Nicaragua ITT  
Winner: Jose Joel Caballero Sanchez
     CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands U17  
Winner: Tibor Del Grosso
     CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands Elite without contract  
Winner: Robin Löwik
     CN  
23/6   Korono Kocich  
Winner: Patryk Stosz
     1.2  
23/6   NC Ruanda  
Winner: Valantine Nzayisenga
     CN  
23/6   NC Ruanda  
Winner: Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
     CN  
23/6   NC Taiwan  
Winner: Lu Shao Hsuan
     CN  
23/6   NC Taiwan  
Winner: Huang Ting Ying
     CN  
24/6   NC Iran  
Winner: Mehdi Sohrabi
     CN  
24/6   NC St. Vincent & Grenadines        CN  
25/6   European Games ITT  
Winner: Marlen Reusser
     JC  
25/6   European Games ITT  
Winner: Vasil Kiryienka
     JC  
25/6   NC Azerbaijan ITT        CN  
25/6   NC Azerbaijan ITT        CN  
25/6   NC Italy ITT        CN  
25/6   NC Philippines        CN  
25/6   NC Philippines        CN  
26/6   Halle - Ingooigem  
Winner: Dries De Bondt
     1.1  
26/6   I.W.T. Oetingen  
Winner: Julien Van Den Brande
     1.2  
26/6   NC Iran ITT  
Winner: Saeid Safarzadeh
     CN  
26/6   NC Iran ITT        CN  
26/6   NC Italy ITT U23  
Winner: Matteo Sobrero
     CN  
26/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     CN  
26/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT  
Winner: Makhabbat Umutzhanova
     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT  
Winner: Jos Van Emden
     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT U23  
Winner: Daan Hoole
     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     CN  
26/6   NC Philippines ITT        CN  
26/6   NC Philippines ITT        CN  
26/6   NC Russia ITT        CN  
26/6   NC Russia ITT        CN  
26/6   NC Switzerland ITT U23  
Winner: Stefan Bissegger
     CN  
26/6   NC Switzerland ITT  
Winner: Stefan Küng
     CN  
26/6   NC Switzerland ITT  
Winner: Marlen Reusser
     CN  
26/6   NC Sweden ITT        CN  
26/6   NC Ukraine ITT        CN  
26/6   NC Ukraine ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Azerbaijan        CN  
27/6   NC Belgium ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Belgium ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Brazil ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Brazil ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Costa Rica ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Costa Rica ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Czechia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Denmark ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Denmark ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Domenican Republic ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Dominican Republic ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Spain ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Spain ITT U23        CN  
27/6   NC Estonia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Estonia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC France ITT        CN  
27/6   NC France ITT        CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT        CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Hungary ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Iran        CN  
27/6   NC Ireland ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Ireland ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Japan ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Japan ITT        CN  
27/6   NC South Korea        CN  
27/6   NC South Korea ITT        CN  
27/6   NC South Korea ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Latvia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Latvia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Lithuania ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Luxemburg ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Norway ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Norway ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Portugal ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Portugal ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Slovakia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Slovakia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Sweden ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Tunisia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Tunisia ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Turkey ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT        CN  
27/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT        CN