UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
RESULTS
Road races
24/6   Adriatica Ionica Race (20/6-24/6)  
Winner: Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   
   2.1  
24/6   Paris - Chauny  
Winner: Ramon Sinkeldam   
   1.1  
24/6   NC Belgium  
Winner: Yves Lampaert   
   CN  
24/6   NC Belgium  
Winner: Annelies Dom   
   CN  
24/6   NC Eritrea  
Winner: Merhawi Kudus   
   CN  
24/6   NC Italy  
Winner: Marta Cavalli   
   CN  
24/6   NC Japan  
Winner: Genki Yamamoto   
   CN  
24/6   NC Lithuania  
Winner: Gediminas Bagdonas   
   CN  
24/6   NC Lithuania  
Winner: Rasa Leleivyte   
   CN  
24/6   NC Norway  
Winner: Vegard Stake Laengen   
   CN  
24/6   NC Norway  
Winner: Vita Heine (Peterson)   
   CN  
24/6   NC Ukraine  
Winner: Oleksandr Polivoda   
   CN  
24/6   NC Poland  
Winner: Michal Kwiatkowski   
   CN  
24/6   NC Portugal  
Winner: Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves   
   CN  
24/6   NC Ruanda  
Winner: Didier Munyaneza   
   CN  
24/6   NC Ruanda  
Winner: Xaverine Nirere   
   CN  
24/6   NC Romania  
Winner: Eduard Michael Grosu   
   CN  
24/6   NC Slovenia  
Winner: Matej Mohoric   
   CN  
24/6   NC Slovenia  
Winner: Polona Batagelj   
   CN  
24/6   NC Slovakia  
Winner: Peter Sagan   
   CN  
24/6   NC Spain  
Winner: Gorka Izagirre Insausti   
   CN  
24/6   NC Czechia  
Winner: Josef Cerny   
   CN  
24/6   NC Verenigde Staten  
Winner: Coryn Rivera   
   CN  
24/6   NC Sweden  
Winner: Lucas Eriksson   
   CN  
24/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie (21/6-24/6)  
Winner: Riccardo Zoidl   
   2.2  
24/6   Auensteiner Radsporttage  
Winner: Christian Koch   
   NE  
24/6   Auensteiner Radsporttage  
Winner: Jacqueline Dietrich   
   1.3  
24/6   Tour of the Reservoir (23/6-24/6)  
Winner: Sophie Wright   
   2.3  
23/6   NC Canada  
Winner: Katherine Maine   
   CN  
23/6   NC Israel ITT  
Winner: Omer Goldstein   
   CN  
23/6   NC Israel ITT  
Winner: Rotem Gafinovitz   
   CN  
23/6   NC Italy U23  
Winner: Edoardo Affini   
   CN  
23/6   NC Croatia ITT  
Winner: Josip Rumac   
   CN  
23/6   NC Croatia ITT  
Winner: Mia Radotic   
   CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands Elite without contract  
Winner: Roy Pieters   
   CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands U17  
Winner: Wouter Van De Weerdhof   
   CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands U17  
Winner: Sofie Van Rooijen   
   CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands U19  
Winner: Max Kroonen   
   CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands U19  
Winner: Cathalijne Hoolwerf   
   CN  
23/6   NC Portugal  
Winner: Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis   
   CN  
23/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Joseph Areruya   
   CN  
23/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Jacqueline Tuyishime   
   CN  
23/6   NC Romania  
Winner: Ana Maria Covrig   
   CN  
23/6   NC Slovakia  
Winner: Tereza Medvedova   
   CN  
23/6   NC Spain  
Winner: Eider Merino Cortazar   
   CN  
23/6   NC Spain U23  
Winner: Inigo Elosegui Momene   
   CN  
23/6   NC Czechia  
Winner: Jarmila Machacova   
   CN  
23/6   NC Venezuela  
Winner: Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa   
   CN  
23/6   NC Sweden  
Winner: Emilia Fahlin   
   CN  
23/6   Noordwijk Classic  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes   
   NE  
23/6   NC Canada  
Winner: Antoine Duchesne   
   CN  
23/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Bermuda ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Greece      CN  
24/6   NC Japan      CN  
24/6   NC Croatia      CN  
24/6   NC Croatia      CN  
24/6   CN Madedonia      CN  
24/6   NC Nicaragua      CN  
24/6   NC Nicaragua      CN  
23/6   NC Ukraine      CN  
24/6   NC Puerto Rico      CN  
24/6   NC Serbia      CN  
24/6   NC Tunisia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Tunisia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Venezuela      CN  
24/6   NC Verenigde Staten      CN  
 
Track races
23/6   Cottbuser SprintCup (23/6-24/6)      CL1  
23/6   Cottbuser SprintCup (23/6-24/6)      CL1  
 
MTB races (XC)
24/6   NC Belgium Marathon  
Winner: Wietse Bosmans   
   CN  
24/6   NC Belgium Marathon  
Winner: Alice Pirard   
   CN  
24/6   NC Switzerland  
Winner: Mathias Fl├╝ckinger   
   CN  
24/6   NC Switzerland  
Winner: Jolanda Neff   
   CN  
24/6   Spaarnwoude  
Winner: Milan Vader   
   2  
24/6   Spaarnwoude  
Winner: Sophie Von Berswordt   
   2  
24/6   NC Austria Marathon      CN  
24/6   NC Austria Marathon      CN  
24/6   KitzAlp Bike Festival      1  
24/6   KitzAlp Bike Festival      1  
 
MTB races (DH)
24/6   Pamporovo  
Winner: Luke Cockburn   
   1  
23/6   Les Gets  
Winner: Troy Brosnan   
   1  
23/6   Les Gets  
Winner: Rachel Atherton   
   1  
24/6   Pamporovo      1  
 
NEWS