TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Daniel Aarnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen      ColoQuick
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care   GW - Shimano
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Kyle Agterberg   Dutch Food Valley   Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa   Manzana - Postobon   InterPro - Stradelli
Ahmet Akdilek   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Bryan Alaphilippe   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Elgun Alizada   Synergy - Baku  
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   LA Aluminios  
Pablo Alonso Montes   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne   Prorace - Urbano
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Vitus  
Hampus Anderberg   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Virtu   Sunweb
Rune Almindsø Andersen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Andreas Andersson   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Pedro Andrade   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Simone Andreetta   Bardiani - CSF  
Maxim Andrieu      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Antonio Angulo Sampredo      Efapel
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Simone Antonini   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario   LA Aluminios  
Jerry Aquino   Go For Gold  
Arjay Arbasto   Go For Gold  
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Tom Ardouin      VC Pays de Loudéac
Thomas Arends   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Charlie Arimont   Ago - Aquaservice  
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Elchin Asadov   Synergy - Baku  
Enver Asanov   Synergy - Baku  
Muhammet Atalay   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado   UAE Emirates   Cofidis
Scott Auld      Ribble
Kévin Avoine      CC Nogent sur Oise
Alex Aze   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Paolo Baccio      Colpack
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Andi Bajc   My Bike Stevens   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tom Balaskovic   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Onur Balkan   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Joao Barbosa      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Gustav Basson   Pro Touch   TEG
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan   World Cycling Center   RTS October
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Samuele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Arthur Baude   Ago - Aquaservice   Retired
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Cameron Bayly   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Differdange - GeBa
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Jon-Anders Bekken   Coop  
Jérémy Bellicaud   Océane Top 16   CC Etupes
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez   EPM   Medellin
Bernard Bendeguz   Kobanya  
Pierre Benech   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Miguel Angel Benito Diez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Sean Bennett   Hagens Berman - Axeon   EF Education First
Stefan Bennett   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   CC Etupes
Antoine Benoist   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane   Dimension Data   Cofidis
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Sean Bero   Sovac - Natura4ever   Prorace - Urbano
Wallace Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Prorace - Urbano
Urko Berrade Fernandez      Euskadi - Murias
Jeremy Bescond   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Kévin Besson      Occitane CF
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First
Cristian Bianchetti   Kobanya  
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar   Burgos - BH
Tim Bierkens   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Andrea Biondi      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Paul Bleyer   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Robin Blummel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ricardo Bobbo   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Luca Bockelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Mats Boeve   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Maris Bogdanovics   Amore e Vita - Prodir   InterPro - Stradelli
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez   Manzana - Postobon   Astana
Léo Boileau   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Enzo Boisset   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Antonin Boissière      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Jonas Bokeloh   LKT - Brandenburg   Hrinkow Advarics
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Clément Bommé   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Henning Bommel      LKT - Brandenburg
Kevin Bonaldo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Leonardo Bonifazio   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Leonardo Bonifazio   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Adrien Bonnefoy   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Matteo Bono   UAE Emirates   Retired
Raffaello Bonusi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Retired
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Marco Borgo      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Geoffrey Bouchard   CR4C Roanne   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Hugo Bouguet   Nice - Cote d`Azur  
Jens Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
David Boutville      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Scott Bowden   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Kevin Boyer   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Vito Braet   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Tommaso Bramati   Colpack   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Nicolas Brandt   Triebwerk Energy   LKT - Brandenburg
Thomas Brayan-Lund   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Jonathan Bridge   Zappi  
Sonny Bridier   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Benjamin Brkic   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jan Brockhoff   Leopard   Retired
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Alain Broos   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Gleb Brussenskiy   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Holowesko - Citadel   Riwal - Readynez
Tomas Buchacek   Elkov - Author  
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Beat CC
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Julien Buisson   Occitane CF  
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Dawid Burczak      CC Etupes
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendée U   Direct Energie
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Rick Burgmans   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Matteo Busato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Evan Bybee   Holowesko - Citadel  
Jeremy Cabot   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First
Rodrigo Ribeiro Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Stijn Caluwe   Corendon - Circus   Retired
Charley Calvert   Junior   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Maxime Cam   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Kevin Cant   Corendon - Circus  
Andrea Cantoni   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Sascha Cantor      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Brendan Canty   EF Education First - Drapac  
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Maxim Cappelle      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Sebastien Carabin   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Waoo
Jonel Carcueva   Go For Gold  
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Clement Carisey   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Matéo Carlot   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Simon Carr   Occitane CF   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho   Miranda - Mortagua  
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   UC Monaco   Petroli Firenze - Beltrami
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde   EPM   GW - Shimano
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Claudio Catania   Differdange - Losch   Retired
Ryan Cayubit   Go For Gold  
Marco Cecchini   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Danilo Celano   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Clément Champoussin   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clément Champoussin   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambéry CF [?]
Conor Chandler   Junior   Zappi
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      Orgullo Paisa
Victor Charlot   Junior   Océane Top 16
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambéry CF
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - BikeExchange [?]
Sergey Chernetskiy   Astana   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Maxime Chevalier   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber   InterPro - Stradelli
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Alastair Christie-Johnson   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Pavel Chursin   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Elia Ciabocco   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Pawel Cieslik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ   Israel Cycling Academy
Riccardo Ciuccarelli   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Arno Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Ugo Clareton   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Patrick Clausen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Evan Clouse      InterPro - Stradelli [?]
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Marco Coledan   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Luca Colnaghi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega   Colpack
Simon Combes      CR4C Roanne
Ruben Companioni Blanco   Holowesko - Citadel  
Matteo Consolaro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Baptiste Constantin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Yves Coolen   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Beat CC
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Fernand Cools   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Michael Cools   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Joseph Cooper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept   Retired
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Tom Cornwell      Zappi
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Andrea Costa   CR4C Roanne  
Rui Alberto Faria Costa   UAE Emirates  
Patrick Coster      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Jonathan Couanon      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Leonel Sousa Coutinho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Cyril Couture   Junior   Occitane CF
Pierre Couvigny   VC Rouen 76  
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Jai Crawford   Kinan   Retired
Andre Filipe Roxo Crispim   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   LA Aluminios
Sam Crome   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Tristan Cuthbert   Van Der Group  
Balasz Czeh   Kobanya  
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Nicolas Dalla Valle   Colpack   Tirol
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Nicolas David   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Brendon Davids   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Clément Davy   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Clément Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Bastiaan De Blom      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon - Eisberg
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Timo De Jong   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Kevin De Jonghe   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Tibo De Mesmaker   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Len De Pauw   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Maxime De Poorter   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Thibaut De Smet   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Jelle De Ville   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Gilles De Wilde      Home Solutions - Soenens
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Mekseb Abraha Debesay   Dimension Data  
Glenn Debruyne   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Cibel - Cebon
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Mathias Declercq   Junior   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Merlijn Decoster   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Nathan Decuypere   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Sjors Dekker   Alecto  
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano   Efapel   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Joris Delbove   Junior   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Thomas Delphis      Chambéry CF
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Vadim Deslandes   Océane Top 16   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendée U
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brecht Dhaene      VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jan Dieteren   LKT - Brandenburg  
Richard Dijkshoorn      HSK Trias
Stefan Djurhuus   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Sam Dobbs   Tirol  
Halil Ibrahim Dogan   Junior   Salcano Sakarya
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Jakob Dorigoni      Colpack
Paul Double   Zappi   Colpack
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Matteo Draperi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Daan Drogtrop   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Nicolas Drouart   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Rohan Du Plooy      Pro Touch
Emanuel Duarte      LA Aluminios
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   Manzana - Postobon  
Corentin Dubois      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Sandy Dujardin   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alexis Dulin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Florian Dumourier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport  
Jalel Duranti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Vincent Duriez   CR4C Roanne   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Luc Dury   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Sapura
Ugo D`Angelo   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Jacob Egholm   Virtu   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Daniel Ekløf      Zappi
Omar El Gouzi      Tirol
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Felix Engelhardt   Junior   Tirol
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Coop
Lucas Eriksson      Riwal - Readynez
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Kilian Evenot      CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Yevgeniy Fedorov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Leonardo Fedrigo   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Thibault Ferasse   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Joao Fernandes   LA Aluminios  
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   EF Education First - Drapac   Burgos - BH
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Antonio Ferreira   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Leonel Firmino      LA Aluminios
Frederic Fischer   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Tom Fitzpatrick      RTS October
Axel Flet      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Lorenzo Fortunato   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Eamon Lucas Franck   Delta Rotterdam  
Pawel Franczak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - Uniwheels
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Michael Freiberg   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Daniel Alexandre Freitas   W52 - FC Porto   Miranda - Mortagua
Marco Frigo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego   Burgos - BH [t]  
Davide Gabburo   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Guillaume Gaboriaud   Occitane CF  
Sam Gademan      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Thibaut Gagnaire   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Kanan Gahramanli   Synergy - Baku  
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Marlon Gaillard   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Ahmed Amine Galdoune   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Stefano Gandin      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Filippo Ganna   UAE Emirates   Sky
Giacomo Garavaglia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Euskadi   Retired
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Francisco Garcia Rus      Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Guillaume Gauthier   CC Etupes  
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Fernando Gaviria Rendon   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Gregor Gazvoda   Adria Mobil   Retired
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Kevin Geniets   Chambéry CF   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Anthony Giacoppo   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor   Burgos - BH
Ugo Ginestet   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Occitane CF
Thomas Girard   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH   Retired
Eddy Gödde      HSK Trias
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Nicholas David Gomez   Junior   Colpack
Antonio Gomez De La Torre      Radio Popular - Boavista
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza   Holowesko - Citadel   Manzana - Postobon [?]
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Miranda - Mortagua
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves   LA Aluminios  
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Mario Gonzalez Salas   Sporting - Tavira   Euskadi - Murias
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH  
Kamil Gradek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Yan Gras      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Nicola Graziato   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Samsic
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendée U
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendée U
Mitch Groot   Lotto - Soudal U23   Alecto
Ismael Grospe   Go For Gold  
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany   Bike Aid
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Kaden Groves   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   SEG Racing Academy
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Camille Guérin   VC Pays de Loudéac   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Samsic August
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Alec Guggemos   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Simon Guglielmi   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Quentin Guicheteau   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Frederic Guillemot   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Adrien Guillonnet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   InterPro - Stradelli
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Guinet   St Michel - Auber 93 [t]  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Yann Guyot   VC Rouen 76  
Guillaume Haag   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Soufiane Haddi   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Jeroen Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Joris Haex   Junior   Davo - United
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Krister Hagen   Coop   Riwal - Readynez
Frederik Hähnel   LKT - Brandenburg  
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Charles Hancke   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jaakko Hänninen   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire   AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Jeppe Hanssing      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Uladzimir Harakhavik   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Lorenzo Harbers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Anders Hardahl   ColoQuick - Cult  
Ben Hardy   Zappi  
Chris Harper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Ryan Harris   Office - Guru   TEG
Joshua Harrison      WSA - Pushbikers September
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Peter Haslund   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Bruno Hattier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Colin Heiderscheid   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon   Leopard
Maths Heinderson      Davo - United
Philip Heinen   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid [?]
Clint Hendricks      BCX August
Clint Hendricks      Bike Aid September
Milan Henkelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Luuk Herben   Junior   Davo - United
Steff Hermans   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Bicicletas Strongman   Manzana - Postobon
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Karel Hnik   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Richard Holec      Colpack
Mason Hollyman   Junior   Zappi
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad      Joker - Icopal August
Joseph Holt      Vitus
Reinier Honig   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Bart Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Evert Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Vincent Hoppezak   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Louis Houriez   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Xaf Houwers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Ronnel Hualda   Go For Gold  
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Morten Alexander Hulgaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick
Igor Humbert   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Joshua Hunt   Vitus  
Jentje Huntink      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Quedutar Cul Iala      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Zsolt Istlstekker   Kobanya  
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Samir Jabrayilov   Synergy - Baku  
Nicholas James   Van Der Group  
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Sylwester Janiszewski   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Voster - Uniwheels
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care   Manzana - Postobon
Maxime Jarnet   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Ward Jaspers   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Emile Jean   Silber  
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Ziga Jerman   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Songezo Jim      Pro Touch
Yael Joalland   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Maxime Jolly   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Thomas Joly   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Harrison Jones   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Seth Jones      Arapahoe Resources [?]
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Chambéry CF
Thomas Joseph   Marlux - Bingoal   Tarteletto - Isorex
Esias Joubert   Van Der Group   Office - Guru [?]
Alan Jousseame      Vendée U
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Maarten Junte   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Antti-Jussi Juntunen      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Malte Jürß   LKT - Brandenburg  
Wietse Kamp   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Marian Kanaka   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Deins Kanepejs   Vitus  
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Adam Kelly   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson   Wiggins   Vitus
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Robbert Keus   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
George Kimber      Zappi
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Robert Kiserlovski   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Daniel Knapp   Tirol  
Morgan Kneisky   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Iver Johan Knotten   Joker - Icopal  
Jonas Koch   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Piotr Konwa   Elkov - Author  
Grant Koontz   Holowesko - Citadel  
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
Adne Koster   Junior   Alecto
Dylan Kowalski      VC Rouen 76
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Taruia Krainer   VC Rouen 76  
Andrei Krasilnikau   Holowesko - Citadel  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Stefan Kreder   HSK Trias  
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Mathias Krigbaum   Virtu   ColoQuick
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Rex Luis Krog   Go For Gold  
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Adrian Kurek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Max Emil Kørner   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yoni Lagneaux   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Davo - United
Gari Lagnet      Océane Top 16
Sean Lake   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Clément Lalba      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Ross Lamb   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Leif Lampater   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Jay Lampawong   Go For Gold  
Sebastian Lander   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Marco Landi   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Matt Langworthy      Prorace - Urbano
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambéry CF
Mathias Larsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Attila Laszlo   Kobanya  
Christopher Latham   ONE   Vitus
Karl Patrick Lauk   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk   Fortuneo - Samsic   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Valentijn Lauwers   Corendon - Circus  
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Baptiste Lavigne      Occitane CF
Aurélien Le Lay      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Dylan Le Roux   Van Der Group  
Jason Lea   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Joao Leal   LA Aluminios  
Jacques Lebreton      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert   Fortuneo - Samsic [t]  
Matthias Legley   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Andrew Leigh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gaetan Lemoine   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Adam Lewis   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Beat CC
Joseph Lewis   Holowesko - Citadel  
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Li Kuan Hsien      RTS October
Liao Ja Wei      RTS October
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Emils Liepins   ONE   WB Aqua Protect
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Melvin Lindelauf   Junior   Davo - United
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH   WV De Jonge Renner
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Seid Lizde   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Holdsworth [?]
Glenn Loenders   United   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Bence Loki   Kobanya  
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
David Lopez Garcia   Sky  
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez   Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Vincent Louiche   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Louis Louvet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne
Krisztian Lovassy   Kobanya  
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Jay Lucero   Go For Gold  
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Eirik Lunder      Coop
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Samsic   Riwal - Readynez
Greg Luyssen   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Danny Maas   Beat CC   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Jan Maas   LottoNL - Jumbo   SEG Racing Academy [?]
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   Sporting - Tavira
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Gauthier Maertens   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Alexander Maes   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhaes   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Kim Magnusson   EF Education First - Drapac   Riwal - Readynez
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Kent Main   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Jerome Mainard   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   CR4C Roanne
Tom Mainguenaud   Junior   Océane Top 16
Dylan Maldonado   AVC Aix-en-Provence   St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado   St Michel - Auber 93   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Samuele Manfredi   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
Fabio Andrade Mansilhas   LA Aluminios  
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Moreno Marchetti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Alberto Marengo   Kobanya  
Umberto Marengo      Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Alessandro Marinozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Maksim Markov      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Damien Cordeiro Marques   Miranda - Mortagua  
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Grant Martin   Vitus  
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Sporting - Tavira
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Daniyal Matthews   Van Der Group  
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Mark McNally   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   Beat CC   GRC Jan Van Arckel [?]
Gijs Meijer   Delta Rotterdam   Alecto
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Miranda - Mortagua   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH   Sporting - Tavira
Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Radio Popular - Boavista
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Medellin   Manzana - Postobon
Elia Menegale      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Pauwels Sauzen
Francesco Messieri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Andrea Meucci      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Robin Meyer   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Robin Meyer   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Jef Meyvis   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Manuel Michielsen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
John Renee Mier   Go For Gold  
Andrea Mifsud      CR4C Roanne
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Musa Mikayilzade   Synergy - Baku  
Sultanmurat Miraliyev      RTS November
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Henri Mol   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Differdange - GeBa
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Alex Molin Pradel      Océane Top 16
Federico Molini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka  
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Maxence Moncassin   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   EF Education First - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale [?]
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Steven Moons   United  
Jacek Morajko   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Retired
Francisco Moreira   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Daniel Moricz   Kobanya  
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Jesse Morsinik   Junior   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Martin Mortensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Waoo
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data   EF Education First
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Cristian Mota Perez      Miranda - Mortagua
Michael Mottram      Vitus
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Robert Müller   Herrmann   Nex CCN September
Samuel Munday      Novo Nordisk
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Jesper Mørkøv Christensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Tim Naberman   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Kenji Nakanishi   Kinan   Retired
Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Elmer Navarra   Go For Gold  
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Magno Prado Nazaret   Funvic   SEP San Juan
Henry Thomas Neethling   Van Der Group  
Marco Negrente   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Dominik Neumann      Elkov - Author
Siebe Nicolai      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Andries Nigrini   Van Der Group  
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect
Theo Nonnez   CC Nogent sur Oise   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes   Miranda - Mortagua   Radio Popular - Boavista
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
George Oconer   Go For Gold  
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Arapahoe Resources
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Aisan [?]
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Samuele Oliveto   Kobanya  
Aljaz Omrzel   Junior   Adria Mobil
Kotaro Ono   Zappi  
Folkert Oostra   Alecto   Monkey Town
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
James Oram   ONE  
Clement Orceau   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez   Manzana - Postobon  
Caio Godoy Ormenese   Funvic  
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Matthew Overste   Alecto  
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Arthur Pagnaer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Davo - United
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Matteo Pascazi   Kobanya  
Gerco Pastoor   Delta Rotterdam   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Cyrille Patoux   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Jeroen Pattyn   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Differdange - GeBa
Steven Pattyn   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   SEG Racing Academy
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Rasmus Pedersen      ColoQuick
Matteo Gino Pegoraro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Lubos Pelanek      Kobanya October
Lubos Pelanek   Kobanya  
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Samsic   Cofidis
Simone Peschiera      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Alessandro Pessot   CT Friuli   Bardiani - CSF
Tom Peters   Nano Development   Davo - United
Tomas Petit   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Valentin Petiteau      Océane Top 16
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Alexis Pierre   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Ivo Alves Pinheiro      Miranda - Mortagua
Damien Pinson   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Pinto   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Christopher Piry   VC Rouen 76   CC Nogent sur Oise
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect
Jasper Plender   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Leszek Plucinski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - Uniwheels
Yann Plusquellec   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Jiri Polnicky   Elkov - Author  
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho   Burgos - BH [t]  
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Tim Poriau      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Gabriele Porta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Alexander Porter   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Bradley Potgieter   Van Der Group  
Tommy Pouget      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Kirill Pozdnyakov   Synergy - Baku   Tarteletto - Isorex
Filippo Pozzato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Eduard Prades Reverte   Euskadi - Murias   Movistar
Nicolas Primas   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambéry CF [?]
Gianni Pugi      Sangemini - Trevigiani
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Michal Pustula   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   HSK Trias
Tanner Putt   United Health Care   Arapahoe Resources
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal - Readynez
Emanuel Quaranta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard   Zappi
Adrien Quinio      CC Nogent sur Oise
Sean Quinn   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas   Movistar   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena   Orgullo Paisa   Manzana - Postobon
Ronnilan Quita   Go For Gold  
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Jimmy Raibaud   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud   Groupama - FDJ   CR4C Roanne [?]
Jan Rajchart   Elkov - Author  
Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho      LA Aluminios
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Luca Rastelli   Biesse Carrera Gavardo   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Timon Ratering   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Lukas Reckendorfer   Feldbinder Owayo KTM   Hrinkow Advarics
Lennart Reijtenbagh   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Joe Reilly   Vitus  
Rafael Ferreira Reis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Alexis Reliaud   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Marie-Ange Renault      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia   Katusha - Alpecin   Manzana - Postobon
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambéry CF
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Louis Richard   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Valentin Richard   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Florian Richeux   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Nathan Rijsdijk   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Petr Rikunov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Adrien Rimasson   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Samsic
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Samuele Rivi      Tirol
David Riviere   Direct Energie   VC Pays de Loudéac
David Riviere   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha   Miranda - Mortagua  
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Rui Rodrigues   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Timothy Roe   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Aevolo
Jules Rolland   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Louis Romiguière      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Fabien Rondeau   VC Rouen 76   CR4C Roanne
Matteo Roose   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Romain Rosier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Quentin Rossini   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Océane Top 16
Jules Roueil   VC Rouen 76   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Guillaume Rousset   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Rob Ruijgh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Josip Rumac   Meridiana - Kamen   Adria Mobil August
Nicolas Saenz      Manzana - Postobon
Mikayil Safarli   Synergy - Baku  
Theo Sagnier   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Ulugbel Saidov      Novo Nordisk
Clément Saint-Martin   Océane Top 16   VC Rouen 76
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jason Saltzman   Aevolo   Zappi
Feritcam Samli   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   Holowesko - Citadel  
Hugo Matos Sancho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Miranda - Mortagua
Andre Goncalo Duarte Santos   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Cristian Scaroni   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Pieter Scheerens      Prorace - Urbano
Lander Scheers   Junior   Davo - United
Ruben Scheire   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Marvin Ferreira Martins Scheulen      LA Aluminios
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Lukas Schlemmer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Fabien Schmidt   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Sebastian Schmiedel      LKT - Brandenburg
Morgan Schmitt   Holowesko - Citadel  
Tim Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Wiebe Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Iwan Schrijver   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambéry CF
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Tristan Selivert   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Bryant Sepnio   Go For Gold  
Guillaume Sergent   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Pieter Seyffert      Pro Touch
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Andy Shackel   Vitus  
Siarhei Shauchenka      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
James Shaw   Lotto - Soudal  
Riley Sheelan   Junior   Aevolo
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Karim Shiraliyev   Synergy - Baku  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Søren Siggaard   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Egor Silin   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Afonso Miguel Martins Silva   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Paulo Renato Pereira Silva   LA Aluminios  
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Nils Sinschek   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Frantisek Sisr   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Elkov - Author
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen   Junior   ColoQuick
David Skrzypczak   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Yorick Slagmulders   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Liam Slock   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Julien Smink   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Bradley Soden      HSK Trias
Mattia Soprana      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Andre Sotberg      Coop
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao      Euskadi
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Guillaume Soufflet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Erwan Soulie   Junior   Occitane CF
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Miranda - Mortagua  
Mauro Spapen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Fabian Steiniger   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jip Steman      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Steven Stenekes      HSK Trias
Simone Sterbini   Bardiani - CSF  
Jake Stewart      Ribble
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Matej Stibingr   Dukla Praha   Elkov - Author
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Roelof Stoelwinder   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Patryk Stosz   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Vorarlberg - Santic
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez   EPM   GW - Shimano
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Dylan Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Scott Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Jaume Sureda Morey      Burgos - BH
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates   Sky
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Connor Swift   Dimension Data   Madison - Genesis [?]
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Chris Anker Sørensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Axel Taillandier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Nicolo Tamussi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Yamil Tapia      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Joshua Teasdale   Differdange - Losch   Davo - United
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Cofidis  
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Pierre Terrasson   CR4C Roanne  
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Edward Theuns   Sunweb   Trek - Segafredo
Geoffrey Thévenez   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendée U
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Björn Thurau   Holdsworth   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Scott Thwaites   Dimension Data  
Joren Thys   Junior   Davo - United
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jurgen Timmerman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
Jacob Tipper   Memil CCN   Ribble
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   UAE Emirates   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Ruslan Tleubayev   Astana   Retired
Fabien Tocaven      Océane Top 16
Alex Tolio   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Andrea Tomassini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Ayden Toovey   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Yury Trofimov   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Steven Tronet   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Karl Jonas Tronstad      Zappi
Arthur Troy   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Rens Tulner   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Anton Tunset   Coop   Retired
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Polychronis Tzortzakis   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Maxime Urruty   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Jayson Valade   H&R Block  
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Quentin Valognes   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Tom Van Asbroeck   EF Education First - Drapac   Israel Cycling Academy
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Rob Van Broekhoven   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Koen Van De Klundert   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Ruben Van De Merwe   Van Der Group  
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Vince Van Den Eynde   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Patrick Van Der Duin   Alecto  
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Gosse Van Der Meer   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Nick Van Der Meer   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Thomas Van Dop   HSK Trias  
Kjell Van Driessche   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Wout Van Elzakker   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Differdange - GeBa
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Mornay Van Heerden      Pro Touch
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Thomas Van Meurs      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Jovany Van Oudenhove   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Aaron Van Poucke   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Joey Van Rhee   Monkey Town   Retired
Freek Van Rossem      Orange Babies
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Oscar Van Wijk   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Johann Van Zyl   Dimension Data  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Elias Vanheel   Junior   Davo - United
Jens Vanoverberghe   Sunweb Development   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Mathias Vanoverberghe      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Tarteletto - Isorex
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Erik Vater   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Jacob Vaughan   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Sergio Vega Merodio      Miranda - Mortagua
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Telman Veliev   Synergy - Baku  
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Yoan Verardo   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Sven Verbeeck      Ago - Aquaservice
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wesley Vercamst   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Tom Verhaegen   United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jens Verhagen      HSK Trias
Louis Verhelst   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Maarten Verheyen   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Kevin Vermaerke   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Florian Vermeersch      Lotto - Soudal U23
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Emiel Vermeulen   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Moran Vermeulen   Tirol  
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Wessel Verschueren   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Aaron Vervaeke      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Mauro Verwilt   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Riccardo Verza   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Guillaume Vicek   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo      Euskadi - Murias
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Aimiliano Vila      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Orly Villanueva   Go For Gold  
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Attilio Viviani   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Ronann Vivier   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Luca Volpi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Steele Von Hoff   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Yannick Vrielink   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Rudy Vriend      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Samsic
Jorrit Walgien   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Ben Walsh   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Tristan Ward   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Ayumu Watanabe   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Jean-Lou Watrelot      VC Rouen 76
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Bram Wauters   Junior   Davo - United
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Franz Werner      LKT - Brandenburg
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Calan White   Brisbane  
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Per Wiggers   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Rohan Wight   Tirol  
Stan Wijkel   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Henk Wildeman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Peter Williams   ONE  
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Tyler Williams   Israel Cycling Academy  
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Arapahoe Resources
Nils Wolffenbuttel   WP Groot Amsterdam   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Tim Wollenberg   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Harrison Wood   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Jake Wright   Zappi  
Wu Yi Chang   RTS  
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Yannis Yssaad   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Josu Zabala Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Enrico Zanoncello   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Dorian Zehnich   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Wessel Zennipman   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Rotyslav Zhukovskyi   Kobanya  
Eugert Zhupa   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Dzmitry Zhyhunou      Euskadi
Axel Zingle      CC Etupes
Samuele Zoccarato      IAM - Excelsior
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber  
Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya  
Erik Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya